Current Matches Filter Results  (37)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price:

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "sfp" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 37 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "sfp" in Toronto (GTA).
Sponsored Links:
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Cisco Catalyst 3750G - Managed Layer 3 Switch - 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit + 4 SFP - WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
$230.00
City of Toronto
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Managed layer 3 switch (24) 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports (4) SFP ports Rack-mountable Part #: WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood
Cisco Catalyst 3750G - Managed Layer 3 Switch - 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit + 4 SFP - WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
$230.00
City of Toronto
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Managed layer 3 switch (24) 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports (4) SFP ports Rack-mountable Part #: WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood
NORTEL L3 48 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH - SEE PICS
$180.00
Markham / York Region< 18 hours ago
Baystack 5510-48T Gigabit Switch. Great condition fully working. Comes with power cord. One of the best switches ever made, the 5000 series from Nortel was a babas piece of hardware. Has two SFP…
Nortel BayStack 5510-24T Managed Layer 3 Switch - 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit + 2 SFP Ports - Used/Tested & Working
$150.00
City of Toronto
Nortel BayStack 5510-24T Managed layer 3 switch (24) 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports (2) SFP ports Part #: AL1001A04-E5 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON
Dell PowerConnect 7024 Switch - (24) 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ports - (4) SFP Combo Ports - 84NJ8
$425.00
City of Toronto
Dell PowerConnect 7024 Switch Stackable managed layer-3 switch (24) 10/100/1000BASE-T gigabit ports (4) SFP or 10/100/1000 ports (2) 10Gb/stacking module bays Rack-mountable Part #: 84NJ8 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details ww
Netgear Managed Gigabit Poe Switch (GS110TP)
$200.00
City of Toronto< 20 hours ago
brand new POE managed switch. located near the dvp/gardiner @ logan/queen east. - 8 PoE (802.3af) Gigabit Ethernet ports + 2 SFP Gigabit fiber ports - PoE ports supply up to 15W per port with 53W…
Cisco 3800 Series Router Model 3825
$109.99
City of TorontoYesterday
Cisco 3825 Router with (2) NM, (4) HWIC, (2) AIM, and (4) PVDM Slots with (2) Gigabit Ethernet, (1) SFP, (2) USB, (1) Console, and (1) Auxilary Port. Model 3825 | Cisco Integrated Services Router |…
Fiber & Ethernet - SFP Modules in Stock - 2Gb to 10Gb - All Tested Working
$2.99
Toronto (GTA)
Fiber Modules available in stock. - 3Com 3CXFP94 - 10Gb Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver $9.99 each. - Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 - 2Gb SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers $2.99 each - HP 8G PN# AJ718A - 8Gb SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers $69 each - HP10G PN# 455885-001 - 10Gb SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers $129 each - RJ45 Connector
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series 24 Port Switch
$94.99
City of TorontoYesterday
Cisco 3560 Series | 24 Port | PoE Switch | 2 SFP Ports | Standard Image | RJ-45 | WS-C3560-24PS-S The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that…
FS: Cisco Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SWL SFP+
Please Contact
Markham / York Region27/03/2017
FS: Cisco Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SWL SFP+ 1 x Cisco Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW for $50 or Trade (Hard Drives, 200GB+) PICK UP AT Denison Street & kennedy rd, Markham, ON L3R6E4 RETAIL LINKS:…
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L 48 Port Gigabit Switch.
$60.00
Oshawa / Durham Region25/03/2017
Selling a used Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L 48 Port Gigabit Switch. In great shape and working. Includes power cable. Does not include SFPs. Call or text 905 242 3098. Pick up in north Oshawa. Price is…
Cisco we buy and sell - achat et vente service
Please Contact
City of Toronto
Network Hardware Sale contact us for a quote. Equipement cisco a vendre contactez nous pour pour une soumission pour tout vos besoins l'inventaire change tout les semain.e CISCO 2911/K9 512D/256F CISCO 2821 256D/64F CISCO 1841 128D/32F $75 CISCO 3845 256D/64F $100 CISCO877-SEC/K9 WS-C2960-8TC-S WS-C3560-24PS-S
Cisco Catalyst 3750-48TS-S 48 Port Gigabit Switch.
$125.00
Oshawa / Durham Region25/03/2017
Selling a used and working Cisco Catalyst 3750-48TS-S 48 PORT Gigabit Switch. In very good condition, includes power cable. Does not include SFPs. Call or text 905 242 3098. Pick up in north Oshawa.…
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001
$15.00
City of Toronto22/03/2017
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001 SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP /Fibre Channel Switch HP Part Number: AJ718A HP Spare Part Number: 468508-001 Used, and tested 10 Quantities Available 15 $ each
NEW Cisco GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver Module – GLC-SX-MM
$20.00
City of Toronto21/03/2017
Selling 2 x Cisco GE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for Multimode Fiber Only. $20 each or both for $30. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on…
Molex SFP to SFP Fiber Optic Cable 73929-0024 Patch Cable .5m
$7.00
City of Toronto17/03/2017
Molex SFP to SFP Fiber Optic Cable 73929-0024 Patch Cable .5m 2 qty 7$ each
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switch  -- 24 port - 4 SFP
$300.00
City of Toronto15/03/2017
Model 24TS-L See datasheet for specs. This switch is fully functional. I just upgraded to HP switches and this is no longer needed. This is a layer 3 switch. There is no POE.…
HP ProCurve, DLINK and CISCO network Gear
Please Contact
Markham / York Region14/03/2017
HP Procurve 1800-24G 24 Port 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2x SFP HP Model: J9028A Mild fan whine but it works just fine. All ports tested. $100 Also available: Dlink DSS-16+ 16 Port 10/100 Switch -…
SFP-GE-TX Brand New $80 OBO
$80.00
City of Toronto10/03/2017
This item is a SFP-GE-TX module This item will connect into the fiber slots or SFP slots and convert them to RJ45 ethernet cable type. Item is brand new One is openes to take pictures
NEW in Box Dell X1018P 16x Port Gigabit, 2x SFP  Smart Managed P
$175.00
City of Toronto07/03/2017
Still New In Box! Shipping to Anywhere in Canada Included in Price!Includes all rackmounts, power cable, and documentation! http://www.dell.com/ca/business/p/networking-x-series/pd 16x Gigabit Ports…
Sponsored Links:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: