Current Matches Filter Results  (9)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

North Bay
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Additional Info:


Animal Was:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for lost & found in North Bay.

Sort by
Showing 1 - 9 of 9 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for lost & found in North Bay.
Sponsored Links:

LOST White Jack Russel Terrier
North Bay17/03/2017
Lost in West Ferris School area. Small white Jack Russel Terrier with one brown tipped ear. ( 705 499 5305 )
Lost dog - Smooth Collie
North Bay16/03/2017
Last seen Forest Lake Rd and Paisley.
LOST DOG "DECKER" FROM PINEWOOD AREA
North Bay14/03/2017
ATTENTION FRIENDS IN NORTH BAY AREA...We need your help locating a missing dog. Decker is a rescue dog that ran away from her foster home around 8:00 am on Tuesday, March 14th. She was last spotted…
MISSING/LOST DOG
North Bay01/03/2017
MISSING! Mollee, female beagle mix. Six years old and very friendly. Went missing last Friday in the Marten River area ( on Marten Lake Road about 40 minutes outside of North Bay, Ontario) if anyone…
MISSING BEAGLE
North Bay01/03/2017
MISSING! Mollee, female beagle mix. Very friendly. Went missing Sept 2nd 2016 in the Marten River area ( on Marten Lake Road about 40 minutes outside of North Bay, Ontario) if anyone has seen her or…
LOST GOLDEN RETRIEVER
North Bay18/02/2017
I live on Connaught street in North Bay! My Golden Retriever LiLy has run out of the back yard tonight around 6:30. Weve been driving around but i cant find her. Please call me at 249 358 2678 if you…
Has anyone seen this Cat???
North Bay13/02/2017
Lost Cat Adult Orange Male ( REWARD ) Answers to "George" Lost in Jane/Algonquin area Please call or Text: 705-493-4453
Lost Golden Retriever
North Bay31/01/2017
Our 2 year old golden retriever was taken from in front of our property on Highway 124 North, South River, on October 28th, 2014. He is a male, reddish in colour, who is micro chipped. A generous…
Lost dog in Bissett Creek
North Bay29/01/2017
I lost a female german sheppard. In bissett creek on highways 17 on friday sept 16 2016 Im trying to post her everywhere i can, she may be pregnant 75% chance, she had on a choker chain with black…
Sponsored Links:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: