Current Matches Filter Results  (9)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Windsor Region
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Additional Info:


Item Was:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "lost and found" in Windsor Region.

Sort by
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "lost and found" in Windsor Region.
Sponsored Links:

Lost LG Android phone at 700 Tecumseh Rd East building parking Wanted:Lost LG Android phone at 700 Tecumseh Rd East building parking

Hi, I lost my phone probably at 700 Tecumseh road building parking lot today March 21st 2017 at about 2:30 pm. It is LG D-686 model. About 3-4 years old. If you have found it, I will really…

Yesterday
Passport Passport

Found in Windsor. Please identify with exact name, country and approximate date and location where it was lost.

15/03/2017
Gold ring Wanted:Gold ring

If anyone has found a men's large gold ring with the face of a lion on it, with two diamonds and a ruby, PLEASE contact us ASAP. Very sentimental value. (will post a pic if I can find one)…

23/02/2017
Baseball glove - found near corner of Kennedy and McGraw Baseball glove - found near corner of Kennedy and McGraw

Found in the middle of the street. Reply on this ad if you've lost a baseball glove her McGraw and Kennedy (kind of behind the St Clair sportsplex)

22/02/2017
Finding Lost or Found Cat or Pet or Finding Home For Pet
Finding Lost or Found Cat or Pet or Finding Home For Pet

Feb 2017- Happy Tu B'Shevat, Happy Lent, Some creative ideas for Easter or other times for the kitties. Dec 2016- Happy Advent, Happy Hanukkah, Merry Christmas. Oct 2016- Happy Sukkot, Happy…

07/02/2017
Lost nike backpack crosstown 2 leaving mall 933 pm Lost nike backpack crosstown 2 leaving mall 933 pm

If someone has found this backpack please message me there was nothing of real value in it but it had all my work tags and such in it name on them is kyle thank u

05/02/2017
Red wine leather wallet (female) Red wine leather wallet (female)

I have lost my wallet with all my ID's across University Plaza near Dollar tree Huron Church Rd.. If found, please kindly call me or my husband Walt at 519-903-7785. Thanks

26/01/2017
Dodge key fob Dodge key fob

Lost a Dodge key fob with a house key and Tilbury Chrysler leather tag, possibly around Casco, on Jan 23. If found, please call 519-735-2279 or 519-816-2279.Thank you.

24/01/2017
Lost Ring In Forest Glade Ashland Dr Wanted:Lost Ring In Forest Glade Ashland Dr

silver and gold ring with a lot of sentimental value lost around Forest Glade Ashland Dr - Area I can't tell you exactly where it was lost and I don't have any pictures. but if you found this ring ...

23/01/2017
Sponsored Links:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: