About the Poster
Sign in or register to see this poster's details, including:
  • When they joined Kijiji
  • How quickly they respond
    Close
    Typical response time is a range that is based on a poster's overall reply activity, through either email or in-app messaging. Learn more.
  • Other ads they have posted
  • Phone number (if available)
Contact Poster

Important Safety Warning:

Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. Kijiji does not offer any transaction or payment services. Read More Safety Tips

Date Listed 17-Nov-16
Price
Please Contact
Address Clinton, ON N0M1L0
View map

Make Kawasaki
Model KLX
Colour Black

K&N Oil Filter (Brand New in Box, with "O" Rings)

Part # KN-401

Asking $5.00

K&N Part KN-401
Product Information and Specifications for K&N Part KN-401
Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our application search to determine the K&N filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
Fram CH6009
Fram CH6012
Honda 15410422000
Honda 15410422004
Honda 15410426000
Honda 15410426010
Honda 15412300024
Honda 15412300325
Kawasaki 16099003
Yamaha 36Y134410000

Please Text: 519-955-3596
Visits: 
Sponsored Links:

My Favourites ()

Recently Added: