Current Matches Filter Results  (88)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 88 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).
Sponsored Advertisements:
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Brocade 5300 Fibre Channel Switch - (80) 8Gb Fibre SFP+ Ports & (80) 8G Transceivers - HD-5320-0008
$950.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5300 Fibre channel switch (80) 8Gb fibre channel SFP+ ports (80) Brocade 8G transceivers (57-1000012-01) (2) power suppy units Rack-mountable 2U No rails Part #: HD-5320-0008 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dnc
Brocade 5300 Fibre Channel Switch - (80) 8Gb Fibre SFP+ Ports & (80) 8G Transceivers - HD-5320-0008
$950.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5300 Fibre channel switch (80) 8Gb fibre channel SFP+ ports (80) Brocade 8G transceivers (57-1000012-01) (2) power suppy units Rack-mountable 2U No rails Part #: HD-5320-0008 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dnc
HB100 Microwave Doppler Radar Sensor
$15.00
City of Toronto< 14 hours ago
HB Series of microwave motion sensor modules are X-Band Mono-static DRO Doppler transceiver front-end module. These modules are designed for movement detection, like intruder alarms, occupancy ...
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA - SFP+ Transceiver - 10G SMF 1319nm Dual LC - Used/Tested & Works
$35.00
City of Toronto
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA SFP+ transceiver 10G, SMF, 1319nm dual LC Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region< 15 hours ago
Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP High Quality HD CVI/TVI/AHD Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP Cat5/5e/6 Network Cable 720P 1080P-in CCTV 3 pcs. ...
NEW Brocade 5100 Series Fibre Channel Switch - (40) 8Gb Fibre Ports - (40) SFP Transceivers - Rail Kit - HD-5140-0008
$1,900.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5100 Series Fibre channel switch (40) 8Gb fibre ports (40) transceivers (57-1000012-01) 4-post rail kit (2) power cables Part #: HD-5140-0008 Condition: brand new, sealed in original Brocade packaging Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William
Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 2 to Dual 10 Gigabit Ethernet
$550.00
City of Toronto< 21 hours ago
Selling my Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 2 to Dual 10 Gigabit Ethernet TWIN10G-SFP-TB2 Fibre Optic 10G Thunderbolt adaptor. I am also including the G10E-SFP-SR - SFP+ Transceiver (Short-Range). I ...
Intel 10Gbps SFP
$40.00
City of Toronto19/08/2018
Brand new, in sealed box: 4x Intel 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Modules- FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Dell P/N: 0Y3KJN $50 each tags: fiber optic, 10g, 10gbps, sfp, intel, dell, server
Realistic Portable Handheld Voice Actuated FM Transceiver Walkie
$20.00
City of Toronto19/08/2018
Excellent condition. No delivery. Cash and carry.
Cactus Wireless Flash Transceiver V5 Duo (Set of TWO)
$75.00
City of Toronto15/08/2018
A set of MINT NEW condition Cactus Wireless Flash Transceiver V5 Duo are up for grab. Used a few weeks for a project and is in mint new condition. If interested contact me for Toronto Meet up only ...
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA Transceiver Module - 10G MFF 850nm Dual LC Fibre Channel
$100.00
City of Toronto
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ASMA 10G MFF 850nm dual LC fibre channel transceiver modules Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Yongnuo transceiver
$30.00
Mississauga / Peel Region14/08/2018
Yongnuo triggers channel combo wireless remote flash trigger for canon used only twice
Icom 7410 Ham radio in mint condition.
$1,150.00
Oshawa / Durham Region14/08/2018
Icom 7410 ham radio in mint condition. comes with original mic,manuals,boxes. has the FL-430-FL-431 roofing filters installed. no mods-no issues.this transceiver looks & operates as new. you will not ...
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP Transceiver Module - MMF, 10G, FTLX8512D3BCL-J3 - 740-033777
$45.00
City of Toronto
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP transceiver module MMF, 10G, FL Part #: 740-033777 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
NEW  – 24 x CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4 GPBS FIBRE CHANNEL – SW SFP,
$50.00
City of Toronto13/08/2018
This is for 24 New in un-opened original packages Cisco SW-SFP-LC 4GBPS Fibre Channel Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Price is for the 24 unit package. Will ship - with payment of item and shipping in ...
Icom 7410 transceiver
$1,150.00
Oshawa / Durham Region12/08/2018
Radio is in mint condition.original mic,manual,power cord double boxes. has FL-430-431 roofing filters installed. everything works as it should. no issues. looks and operates as new.you won,t find a ...
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001
$15.00
City of Toronto11/08/2018
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001 SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP /Fibre Channel Switch HP Part Number: AJ718A HP Spare Part Number: 468508-001 Used, and tested 10 Quantities Available 15 $ each
Pocket Wizard Transmitter - (5 Transmitters)
$299.00
Oakville / Halton Region09/08/2018
5 PocketWizard FlexTT5 Transceiver Radio Slave for Nikon i-TTL Flash System Product Highlights Combination Transmitter/Receiver High Speed Sync up to 1/8000th Sec. On-Camera Hot Shoe Triggers Flash ...
Godox V850II Li-ion Battery 2.4G wireless HSS Flash Speedlite
$179.99
City of Toronto
Brand New 2 In Stock Authorized Dealer/Comes With 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: As a manual flash, V850 uses lithium-ion polymer battery instead of AA-sized batteries and external power pack. This brings three advantages: fast recycle time, more flash times, and convenience. With Build-in 2.4G wireless
Grohe 36356000 Digital Gateway
$91.00
City of Toronto09/08/2018
Grohe 36356000 Digital Gateway Article number: GRO-36356000 Grohe 36356000 Digital Gateway GROHE F-digital Digital Gateway GROHE F-digital Transceiver Optional accessory for digital mixing unit ...
YN-622n TX Kit ( 1 YN622n-tx +1 YN622n transceiver ) for Nikon
$99.99
City of Toronto09/08/2018
Brand new in stock. Product Description Specification: ŸThis kit contains one YN622N-TX transmitter and one YN622N transceiver. The TX transmitter can wirelessly trigger several transceivers with ...
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: