Current Matches Filter Results  (82)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 82 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).
Sponsored Advertisements:
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Brocade 5300 Fibre Channel Switch - (80) 8Gb Fibre SFP+ Ports & (80) 8G Transceivers - HD-5320-0008
$950.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5300 Fibre channel switch (80) 8Gb fibre channel SFP+ ports (80) Brocade 8G transceivers (57-1000012-01) (2) power suppy units Rack-mountable 2U No rails Part #: HD-5320-0008 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dnc
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA - SFP+ Transceiver - 10G SMF 1319nm Dual LC - Used/Tested & Works
$35.00
City of Toronto
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA SFP+ transceiver 10G, SMF, 1319nm dual LC Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Jana CB Transceiver Tester model - HJ 8055
$75.00
Oshawa / Durham Region< 10 hours ago
$75 OBO. No reasonable offer refused.
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP Transceiver Module - MMF, 10G, FTLX8512D3BCL-J3 - 740-033777
$45.00
City of Toronto
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP transceiver module MMF, 10G, FL Part #: 740-033777 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
QYT KT-8900 2 metre 70 centimetre ham radio
$100.00
Oshawa / Durham Region< 10 hours ago
QYT KT-8900 2 metre 70 centimetre ham radio. 25 watt transceiver with mic/bracket. $100 OBO
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA Transceiver Module - 10G MFF 850nm Dual LC Fibre Channel
$100.00
City of Toronto
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ASMA 10G MFF 850nm dual LC fibre channel transceiver modules Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Pocket Wizard Flex TT5 Transceiver & TT1 Transmitter for Canon
$350.00
City of Toronto< 11 hours ago
Only used a handful of times. Original boxes included. I am switching camera systems and will no longer have a Canon camera. The dedicated FlexTT5™ Transceiver, with its built in hot-shoe and ...
Like new pocket wizard 10 channel set of 2
$150.00
City of Toronto21/06/2018
Hardly used pocket wizard ten channel transceivers for strobe photography. Sells as a set for 280 retail ... 150 for the set.
Realistic Portable Handheld Voice Actuated FM Transceiver Walkie
$20.00
City of Toronto20/06/2018
Excellent condition. No delivery. Cash and carry.
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001
$15.00
City of Toronto16/06/2018
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001 SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP /Fibre Channel Switch HP Part Number: AJ718A HP Spare Part Number: 468508-001 Used, and tested 10 Quantities Available 15 $ each
NEW Brocade 5100 Series Fibre Channel Switch - (40) 8Gb Fibre Ports - (40) SFP Transceivers - Rail Kit - HD-5140-0008
$1,900.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5100 Series Fibre channel switch (40) 8Gb fibre ports (40) transceivers (57-1000012-01) 4-post rail kit (2) power cables Part #: HD-5140-0008 Condition: brand new, sealed in original Brocade packaging Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William
For Sale: XTS3000 ASTRO P25 VHF 136-162 MHz Portable Radio
$149.00
Oakville / Halton Region15/06/2018
For sale is the Motorola P25 ASTRO XTS3000 VHF 136-174 MHz Portable Radio Model H09KDC9PW5AN- Model 1, 48 channel capable. Radio technician tested and guaranteed to be working, this Transceiver is ...
YN-622n TX Kit ( 1 YN622n-tx +1 YN622n transceiver ) for Nikon
$109.99
City of Toronto14/06/2018
Brand new in stock. Product Description Specification: ŸThis kit contains one YN622N-TX transmitter and one YN622N transceiver. The TX transmitter can wirelessly trigger several transceivers with ...
Lo of 6 HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER
$75.00
Canada
Lof of 6 HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER HP AJ716A 8Gb 850nm SWL B-Series FC SFP+ 468507-001 AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1
Telex BTR-200 II wireless intercom transceiver  NEED GONE
$30.00
City of Toronto14/06/2018
Good condition, comes with antennas that are rack mountable. Does not come with power supply.
ICOM VHF TRANSCEIVER IC-A6 AVIATION
$150.00
Markham / York Region12/06/2018
NEW CONDITION, MANUAL AND ACCESSORIES
JUNIPER NETWORKS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER PN: 740-011613
$35.00
Mississauga / Peel Region12/06/2018
JUNIPER NETWORKS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER PN: 740-011613 Box Pack Any reasonable offer will not be rejected Qty = 50
740-014289 Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR XFP Optical Transceivers
$50.00
Mississauga / Peel Region12/06/2018
740-014289 Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR XFP Optical Transceivers Box Pack New Qty = 10 Any reasonable offer will not be rejected
SONY EZW RT50 WIRELESS TRANSCEIVER
$40.00
City of Toronto
PLEASE READ AD BEFORE MESSAGING. Cash only, reply to ad to arrange a time to pick up. This ad will be removed when item is sold, so if you see ad it's still for sale so no reason to message asking if its still for sale.Price is firm, request for lowering of prices will not be answered.EMAILS ONLY, this is how
Intel 10Gbps SFP
$50.00
City of Toronto11/06/2018
Brand new, in sealed box: 4x Intel 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Modules- FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Dell P/N: 0Y3KJN $50 each tags: fiber optic, 10g, 10gbps, sfp, intel, dell, server
Radio Shack TRC-509 FM Transceivers-Walkie Talkies
$30.00
Mississauga / Peel Region11/06/2018
Radio Shack TRC-509 FM Transceivers-Walkie Talkies The Radio Shack TRC-509 FM Walkie-Talkie is a compact, portable 2-way FM radio. You can communicate with another TRC-509 or any FM transceiver ...
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: