Current Matches Filter Results  (100)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 100 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
NEW HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers - Switch Module - 453156-001
$20.00
City of Toronto
HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers 1Gb SFP RJ-45 transceiver module Part #: 453156-001 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
NEW HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers - Switch Module - 453156-001
$20.00
City of Toronto
HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers 1Gb SFP RJ-45 transceiver module Part #: 453156-001 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
FINISAR TRANSCEIVER MODULE
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region< 13 hours ago
1.   Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL Transceiver mini GBIC 4GB 850nmCLASS 1 21 CFR1040.10  (82 PCS)  The high performance pluggable transceiver module(SFP) for LC optical interface fits standard [ports in 2Gb ...
Cisco Catalyst 4900M Managed Layer 3 Switch - w/ WS-X4908-10GE, WS-X4904-10GE, & (8) X2-10GB-LR Modules
$995.00
City of Toronto
Cisco Catalyst 4900M Managed layer 3 switch 8-port half-card 10Gb Ethernet module (WS-X4908-10GE) 4-port half-card 10Gb Ethernet (X2) module (Ws-X4904-10GE) (8) 10GBASE X2 transceiver modules (X2-10GB-LR) Part #: WS-C4900M Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our
SFP transceiver
$30.00
Oakville / Halton Region< 16 hours ago
Gigabit, multimode, open box
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP Transceiver Module - MMF, 10G, FTLX8512D3BCL-J3 - 740-033777
$45.00
City of Toronto
Juniper XFP-10G-S-C XFP transceiver module MMF, 10G, FL Part #: 740-033777 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
SONY EZW RT50 WIRELESS TRANSCEIVER
$40.00
City of Toronto< 16 hours ago
PLEASE READ AD BEFORE MESSAGING. . Cash only, reply to ad to arrange a time to pick up. .Price is firm, request for lowering of prices will not be answered . . EMAILS ONLY, this is how I keep track ...
Free Network Optical Fiber SFP Module  1.25Gbp/s  1000Base-T
Free
Mississauga / Peel Region< 20 hours ago
Dear friends, Our company new born some Network Optical Fiber SFP Module 1.25Gbp/s 1000Base-T Copper transceiver . we launch a free experience Promotions activity . the product is free to you . but ...
RETEVIS RT41 and Motorola FV200
$42.00
Oshawa / Durham Region17/04/2019
RETEVIS RT41 NOAA WEATHER RADIO/FRS/GMRS and MOTOROLA FV200 FRS/GMRS TRANSCEIVER Both are in Excellent condition. Includes charger for Retevis and no charger for Motorola.
CISCO MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
$50.00
Oakville / Halton Region16/04/2019
CISCO MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, for Multimode Fiber. used conditon, pulled from a working environment. $50 each I have 6 available. I will you a better price on multiple purchase.
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA - SFP+ Transceiver - 10G SMF 1319nm Dual LC - Used/Tested & Works
$35.00
City of Toronto
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA SFP+ transceiver 10G, SMF, 1319nm dual LC Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Yongnou Speedlite, Wireless Triggers and Controller for Canon
$1.00
City of Toronto16/04/2019
Yongnou Speedlite, Wireless Triggers and Controller for Canon YN565EXII TTL Speedlite for Canon (non-HSS) - $110.00 YN622C E-TTL Wireless Flash Trigger Transceiver (2 Pack) - $80.00 YN622CII E-TTL ...
Professional FM Transceiver
$50.00
City of Toronto15/04/2019
Baofeng Professional FM Transceiver Model UV-5R looking for a new home. Very little use, no longer needed. Features: >Long Communications Range >Noise Reduction Circuit >Hi-Capability Li-Ion Battery ...
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA Transceiver Module - 10G MFF 850nm Dual LC Fibre Channel
$100.00
City of Toronto
Lot of (4) AOI A7EL-SN85-ASMA 10G MFF 850nm dual LC fibre channel transceiver modules Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
JDS UNIPHASE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER DDM 400/200/100-M5/M6-SN-1
$4.99
Markham / York Region14/04/2019
JDS UNIPHASE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER DDM 400/200/100-M5/M6-SN-1 We have more than 10 of them. $ 4.99 each We have two different : IBM, and JDS UNIPHASE Also have one Avago SFP+ Optical Shortwave ...
YongNuo  Wireless Flash Trigger Transceivers YN-622C pair
$80.00
Mississauga / Peel Region13/04/2019
Product Description: Simply in a word, this flash trigger YN-622C is a Full Function Intermediary for signal transmission, it transmits everything that your camera features to a remote flash. 1. It ...
HB100 Microwave Doppler Radar Sensor
$15.00
City of Toronto12/04/2019
HB Series of microwave motion sensor modules are X-Band Mono-static DRO Doppler transceiver front-end module. These modules are designed for movement detection, like intruder alarms, occupancy ...
ESP-01 ESP8266 - Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module
$10.00
City of Toronto12/04/2019
Description: The ESP8266 WiFi Module is a self contained SOC with integrated TCP/IP protocol stack that can give any microcontroller access to your WiFi network. The ESP8266 is capable of either ...
Avaya AA1403005-E5 - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module - FTLX8511D3-N2
$25.00
City of Toronto
Avaya AA1403005-E5 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM transceiver module Part #: AA1403005-E5, FTLX8511D3-N2 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6
Pocket Wizard Plus X Transceiver (2 pack)
$190.00
City of Toronto11/04/2019
Selling a pair of Pocket Wizard Plus X Transceiver, very little use. Retails for $279.99 for the pair at Vistek https://www.vistek.ca/store/276256/pocket-wizard-plus-x-transceiver-2-pack
Kenwood hf transceiver TS-530S
$400.00
City of Toronto11/04/2019
Designed for SSB and CW modes, 160 through 10 meter ham bands, and additionally includes the 30, 17 and 12 meter WARC bands. Power input is 220W PEP SSB and 180W DC CW. The finals are a pair of 6146B ...
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: