Current Matches Filter Results  (100)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 100 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "transceiver" in Toronto (GTA).
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Brocade 5300 Fibre Channel Switch - (80) 8Gb Fibre SFP+ Ports & (80) 8G Transceivers - HD-5320-0008
$950.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5300 Fibre channel switch (80) 8Gb fibre channel SFP+ ports (80) Brocade 8G transceivers (57-1000012-01) (2) power suppy units Rack-mountable 2U No rails Part #: HD-5320-0008 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dnc
Brocade 5300 Fibre Channel Switch - (80) 8Gb Fibre SFP+ Ports & (80) 8G Transceivers - HD-5320-0008
$950.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5300 Fibre channel switch (80) 8Gb fibre channel SFP+ ports (80) Brocade 8G transceivers (57-1000012-01) (2) power suppy units Rack-mountable 2U No rails Part #: HD-5320-0008 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dnc
amateur radio transceiver
$950.00
City of Toronto< 5 hours ago
ICOM IC-7000 transceiver located in Peterborough ON purchased new 2012. fantastic rig. lots of features in one package. great for portable and mobile ops comes with mike and power cable
Cisco Catalyst 4900M Managed Layer 3 Switch - w/ WS-X4908-10GE, WS-X4904-10GE, & (8) X2-10GB-LR Modules
$995.00
City of Toronto
Cisco Catalyst 4900M Managed layer 3 switch 8-port half-card 10Gb Ethernet module (WS-X4908-10GE) 4-port half-card 10Gb Ethernet (X2) module (Ws-X4904-10GE) (8) 10GBASE X2 transceiver modules (X2-10GB-LR) Part #: WS-C4900M Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our
USB 2.0 To LAN RJ45 Ethernet Network Card Adapter For PC
$5.00
City of Toronto< 24 hours ago
Intergrated fast ethernet MAC,physical chip and transceiver inone chip Supports 10Mb/s and 100Mb/s N-way auto-negetiation operation Compliant to USB interface version 1.0/1.1/2.0 Full-speed(12Mb/s) ...
Cisco AS2511-RJ Access Server Router - (16) Asynchronous Serial - (1) Synchronous Serial - Transceiver - 47-4406-05
$230.00
City of Toronto
Cisco AS2511-RJ Access server router (16) asynchronous serial ports (1) synchronous serial port (DB-60) Cisco BL50R 10Base-T IEEE 802.3 transceiver (47-4406-05) Part #: 47-4406-05 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca
Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
$50.00
City of TorontoYesterday
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-T for Networking N2024 N2048 N3024 N3048
Yaesu FT-847 Ham Radio
$780.00
Mississauga / Peel RegionYesterday
Yaesu FT-847 All Mode Transceiver HF/VHF/UHF Radio in Perfect Working & Cosmetic Condition !! Has not had much use,was my backup radio. Includes original mic,power cord, manual and box. Can send ...
Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region15/10/2018
Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP High Quality HD CVI/TVI/AHD Passive Single Channel Video Balun Transceiver BNC to UTP Cat5/5e/6 Network Cable 720P 1080P-in CCTV 3 pcs. ...
Profoto D1 Air 500Ws 2-Monolight Studio Kit with Air Transceiver
$2,800.00
City of Toronto15/10/2018
The Kit includes 2x Monolights 500 Ws each, 2x Stands, 2x Umbrellas,Profoto Air Remote Transceiver and studio kit case for storage and transport.Original owner.Perfect condition.Vistek price-3658.99$ ...
NEW Brocade 5100 Series Fibre Channel Switch - (40) 8Gb Fibre Ports - (40) SFP Transceivers - Rail Kit - HD-5140-0008
$1,900.00
City of Toronto
Brocade 5100 Series Fibre channel switch (40) 8Gb fibre ports (40) transceivers (57-1000012-01) 4-post rail kit (2) power cables Part #: HD-5140-0008 Condition: brand new, sealed in original Brocade packaging Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William
Alarm security , Honeywell products  key pad  wireless
$40.00
City of Toronto12/10/2018
Honeywell supplies. 2 Honeywell vista 15 PCN thermostats =$40 each. 1 Honeywell APXAlarm=$60 each 1 Honeywell 6150 RF Fixed English Integrated keypad/transceiver =$50 each 4 Honeywell 5894 PI PIR ...
Microsoft Wireless Cordless Keyboard No Transceiver Like New
$20.00
Mississauga / Peel Region12/10/2018
Microsoft wireless cordless ergonomic padded wrist keyboard, hardly used, in mint condition, like new, no transceiver, west end Toronto.
NEW HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers - Switch Module - 453156-001
$20.00
City of Toronto
HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceivers 1Gb SFP RJ-45 transceiver module Part #: 453156-001 Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Bang & Olufsen Beomaster 7000 + 3 Set Of Speakers + Transceiver
$750.00
Markham / York Region10/10/2018
For Sale Lot Of Bang & Olufsen System in perfect working order, cosmetically 8-9 out of 10 Price: 750$ Local pick up at Major Mackenzie/Hwy400 MORE HI-PHOTOS HERE: ...
ICOM IC-A24 Nav-Com Aviation Receiver
Please Contact
City of Toronto08/10/2018
Comes with extra battery. VHF air band transceiver model no IC-A24. Handheld nav/com. Retails ~$400 #aviation #pilot #radio
Dual Band VHF UHF mobile radio transceiver with mobile antenna
$100.00
Mississauga / Peel Region08/10/2018
Brand new, same as qyt 8900d Dual Band QUAD Standby VHF/UHF 136-174/400-480MHz Mini mobile Radio. Come with brand new vhf uhf dual band mobile antenna.
RCI Ranger 5054DX 6m all mode ham amateur radio transceiver.
$300.00
Oakville / Halton Region08/10/2018
Mint condition like new in the original box Ranger 5054DX all mode 6 metre transceiver. This is the high power version with 100w output power. Great for monitoring for band openings or just plain ...
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA - SFP+ Transceiver - 10G SMF 1319nm Dual LC - Used/Tested & Works
$35.00
City of Toronto
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA SFP+ transceiver 10G, SMF, 1319nm dual LC Condition: used, tested, and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
YAESU FTA-250L AirBand Transceiver
Please Contact
City of Toronto08/10/2018
This item was purchased at Radio world and used once. I have no use for it anymore, and I have proof of purchase. This is a “Industry standard” radio and used specifically for the AirBand ...
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001
$15.00
City of Toronto07/10/2018
HP AJ718A Transceiver HP 8GB SW SFP 468508-001 SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP /Fibre Channel Switch HP Part Number: AJ718A HP Spare Part Number: 468508-001 Used, and tested 10 Quantities Available 15 $ each
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: