Current Matches Filter Results  (73)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "hd projector" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 73 Ads
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Insignia - HDMI to VGA Adapter. Connect Laptop PC Computer Macbook to HD TV / Display Monitor / Projector. USB Power
$7.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia - HDMI to VGA Adapter. Connect Laptop to TV. NEW in Opened Box. No Receipt. Connect your Notebook / Desktop PC / Ultrabook with an HDMI output to a VGA-enabled Display monitor or projector or TV Fully shielded construction With a 360° enclosed metal shell for durable protection. Supplemental USB port
SERVER CABINETS,SERVER RACKS,  DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U ,21U,  42U, SERVER SHELF, SERVER DDR2 4GB, 8GB
$99.99
Toronto (GTA)
WE CARRY SERVER CABINET/RACKS, DVR CABINETS, SERVER POWER BARS, PATCH PANELS, KEYSTONES, MOUNTABLE POWER BARS, NETWORK PATCH CORDS AND MUCH MORE. WE ALSO OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE WHEN YOU BUY THE SERVER CABINET FOR A SMALL FEE. STARTING FROM $124.99 TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH,
VGA to HDMI Adapter +audio
$15.00
Mississauga / Peel Region04/06/2019
ESYNIC VGA to HDMI Adapter Converter Output 1080P HD Gold Plated VGA Male to HDMI Female Audio Video Cable SVGA to HDMI Converter Box from PC Desktop Laptop Notebook DVD to HDTV Monitor Projector and ...
Insignia Mini DisplayPort / Thunderbolt to HDMI Cable. Connect Macbook / iMac / Surface to TV / Display Monitor. NEW
$10.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia 6Ft. Mini DisplayPort / Thunderbolt to HDMI Cable. Connect Apple Macbook / Surface to TV. $10. Like NEW in Opened Box. No Receipt. Insignia Mini Display Port to HDMI Adapter $10 Insignia Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter $10 Compatible with most computer with a mini DisplayPort output Including select
Apple 30 pin to VGA Adapter - used, excellent condition
$20.00
Mississauga / Peel Region02/06/2019
Use the Apple VGA Adapter to mirror whatever’s on your iPad or iPhone 4s screen - apps, presentations, websites and more - on your VGA-equipped TV, display, projector or monitor in up to 1080p HD. ...
Insignia - HDMI to VGA Adapter. Connect Laptop PC Computer Macbook to HD TV / Display Monitor / Projector. USB Power
$7.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia - HDMI to VGA Adapter. Connect Laptop to TV. NEW in Opened Box. No Receipt. Connect your Notebook / Desktop PC / Ultrabook with an HDMI output to a VGA-enabled Display monitor or projector or TV Fully shielded construction With a 360° enclosed metal shell for durable protection. Supplemental USB port
VGA Retractable Cable M to M
$5.00
City of Toronto29/04/2019
Connects to PC's, Laptops, Netbooks, Monitors, Projectors and Televisions with VGA Connectors Standard 15-Pin HD D-Sub Connector Plugs Ideal for High Resolution Monitors (1024x768 and Above) 3' / 1M ...
Brand New 6FT VGA male to male cables, 15 pin HD15 quality OEM
$5.00
City of Toronto26/04/2019
*If you see the ad, the cables are still available*. Large qty. available! Standard VGA Male to Male cables, for use with monitors, projectors, TV's etc'. Those were bundled with OEM brand monitors ...
Insignia Display Port to HDMI Cable. 4K. Connect Thinkpad / Laptop / Notebook / Computer to TV / Monitor / Projector.
$10.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia 6 ft. DisplayPort to HDMI Cable. Connect Notebook to TV. Like NEW in Opened Box. No Receipt. •Connects a laptop / computer Elitebook / Thinkpad with a DisplayPort output to the HDMI input of a monitor / projector / TV •Supports up to 1920 x 1200 video resolution with all-digital quality •Offers a convenient,
WIFI RANGE EXTENDERS, WIFI ROUTER, WIFI USB ADAPTERS, POWER LINE ETHERNET ADAPTERS, GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCHES
$29.99
City of Toronto
WIFI RANGE EXTENDERERS FROM $29.99, ROUTERS FROM $24.99, WIFI USB ADAPTERS FROM $14.99, POWER LINE ETHERNET ADAPTERS INTERNET RANGE EXTENDERS FROM $39.99, DESKTOP GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH FROM $29.99 AT TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 (We are located right beside TeleCity
LAPTOP POWER ADAPTERS MICROSOFT SURFACE, MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 2, 3, 4, HP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO
$24.99
Markham / York Region
WE HAVE POWER ADAPTERS FOR MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO, MICROSOFT SURFACE HP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO, TOSHIBA, ASUS, GATEWAYLAPTOPS, AND DURACELL UNIVERSAL CHARGER FOR MOST NOTEBOOKS, ULTRABOOK COMPUTERS LAPTOPS STARTING AT $24.99 TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P
Insignia DVI D to HDMI Cable. Connect Computer / Desktop / Game System to Display Monitor / TV. Support Digital Video Si
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia - 6ft DVI-D to HDMI Cable. Connect Laptop to TV. NEW in Opened Box. no Receipt. Connects a Computer / Desktop / Notebook PC with a DVI output To a HD Display monitor or projector with an HDMI input. Supports monitor resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 resolution Plus supports digital video signals to deliver
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO THINKVISION WIDE SCREEN MONITORS  19 INCH TO 24 INCH MONITORS FROM $44.99
$44.99
Markham / York Region
CHRISTMAS SALE ON ALL DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION, VIEWSONIC, ACER, WIDESCREEN MONITORS 19 INCH TO 23 INCH MONITORS STARTING FROM $44.99 DELL, HP, LENOVO, ACER, VIEWSONIC, THINKVISIONMONITORS 19-23 INCH TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 PHONE: 416-551-7334
SERVER RACKS CABINETS, DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE IBM, HP SERVER RACKS 6U, 12U, 18U, 21, 24 42U PATCH PANEL SERVER DDR2
$99.99
Toronto (GTA)
SERVER RACKS, SERVER CABINETS, DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U, 21U, 24U, 42U, SERVER SHELF, SERVER DDR2 4GB, 8GB WE CARRY SERVER CABINET/RACKS, DVR CABINETS, SERVER SHELVES, SERVER POWER BARS, PATCH PANELS, KEYSTONES, MOUNTABLE POWER BARS, NETWORK PATCH CORDS, OPTICAL FIBER CABLES, POWER CABLES AND
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 33 FT, 100 FT, 165 FT
$24.99
City of Toronto
33 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 100 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $39.99 165 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 ============== TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT 4
DESK MOUNT FOR LCD MONITOR MONITORS 13-27 IN SCREENS SINGLE ARM MONITOR MOUNT $25 DOUBLE ARM MONITOR MOUNT $40
$24.99
City of Toronto
STEEL DESK MOUNT FOR LCD MONITOR MONITORS 13-27 IN SCREENS SINGLE ARM MOUNT FOR ONE MONITOR $25 DOUBLE ARM MOUNT FOR 2 MONITORS $39.99 The PROTECH DM 325 AND DM 330 Desk mounts allows you to clear out your desk surface, while providing an ergonomic working position. It is designed to use with 13''-27'' monitors.
LAPTOP POWER ADAPTER CHARGER  HP, DELL, SAMSUNG, LENOVO, SONY, TOSHIBA, ASUS, ACER, GATEWAY, MICROSOFT SURFACE, APPLE
$24.99
Markham / York Region
WE HAVE POWER ADAPTER STARTING FROM $24.99 FORHP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO, TOSHIBA, ASUS, MICROSOFT SURFACE,MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 2, 3, 4 GATEWAY, APPLE LAPTOPS, AND DURACELLUNIVERSAL CHARGER FOR MOST NOTEBOOKS, ULTRABOOK COMPUTE RS LAPTOPS AT TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD UNIT, D
Dell Projector 4350 DLP 1080p Full HD Projector
$450.00
Toronto (GTA)
Used Dell Projector in Excellent Condition offered for sale Full HD 1920x1080 resolution for crisp, clear projections and 4,000 lumens of high-performance lighting. 16:9 screen aspect ratio creates a wider image, allowing easier viewing and ensures accurate images by mimicking a connected device's aspect. An
Insignia USB 3.0 to VGA Cable Adapter. Extend the Display. For Laptop / Computer / Surface to HD TV Monitor / Projector
$10.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
Insignia USB 3.0 to VGA Cable Adapter. Connect Ultrabook to TV. Like NEW in Opened Box. No Receipt. With this Insignia adapter, you can add a VGA port to your computer and connect an additional monitor / HD LED TV to expand your display. It Allows you to connect an additional Display to your Laptop / Notebook
Audio/Video Switches for a CHEAPER PRICE from $40.00.
Please Contact
City of Toronto
Way Composite 3 RCA AV Switch Audio Video Switch Switcher Selector Box 4 In 1 Out 4 x 1 for HDTV LCD Projector STB DVD------------------------------------------ $ 40.00 3 To 1 Optical S/PDIF Audio Switcher + HD Component Video Switch IR Remote ------------------------------------------ $ 115.15 4 Port DVI Audio/Video
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION WIDE SCREEN MONITORS  19 INCH TO 24 INCH FROM  $44.99
$44.99
City of Toronto
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION, VIEWSONIC, ACER, WIDESCREEN MONITORS 19 INCH TO 24 INCH MONITORS STARTING FROM $44.99 DELL, HP, LENOVO, ACER, VIEWSONIC, THINKVISIONMONITORS 19-23 INCH TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 PHONE: 416-551-7334 www.TechVisionE
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: