Current Matches Filter Results  (64)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Toronto (GTA)
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "projector screen" in Toronto (GTA).

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 64 Ads
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Weekly Promo!  eGalaxy Motorized projector screen,Fixed frame projector screen,Tripod projector Screen
$149.00
Toronto (GTA)
https://www.factorydirectsale.ca/ High Quality, Low Prices for both Wholesale and Retail! Available for picking up or shipping. For shipping services, please order at https://www.factorydirectsale.ca , we provide same day shipping and second day arrival is possible in some Canadian provinces. 1 Year STORE warranty!
SERVER CABINETS,SERVER RACKS,  DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U ,21U,  42U, SERVER SHELF, SERVER DDR2 4GB, 8GB
$99.99
Toronto (GTA)
WE CARRY SERVER CABINET/RACKS, DVR CABINETS, SERVER POWER BARS, PATCH PANELS, KEYSTONES, MOUNTABLE POWER BARS, NETWORK PATCH CORDS AND MUCH MORE. WE ALSO OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE WHEN YOU BUY THE SERVER CABINET FOR A SMALL FEE. STARTING FROM $124.99 TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH,
Apple 30 pin to VGA Adapter - used, excellent condition
$20.00
Mississauga / Peel Region02/06/2019
Use the Apple VGA Adapter to mirror whatever’s on your iPad or iPhone 4s screen - apps, presentations, websites and more - on your VGA-equipped TV, display, projector or monitor in up to 1080p HD. ...
WIFI RANGE EXTENDERS, WIFI ROUTER, WIFI USB ADAPTERS, POWER LINE ETHERNET ADAPTERS, GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCHES
$29.99
City of Toronto
WIFI RANGE EXTENDERERS FROM $29.99, ROUTERS FROM $24.99, WIFI USB ADAPTERS FROM $14.99, POWER LINE ETHERNET ADAPTERS INTERNET RANGE EXTENDERS FROM $39.99, DESKTOP GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH FROM $29.99 AT TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 (We are located right beside TeleCity
Airtame 1
$225.00
Mississauga / Peel Region23/05/2019
Airtame 1 is a device for streaming content wirelessly. Plug it into the HDMI port of your TV or projector and share your screen from any device.
LAPTOP POWER ADAPTERS MICROSOFT SURFACE, MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 2, 3, 4, HP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO
$24.99
Markham / York Region
WE HAVE POWER ADAPTERS FOR MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO, MICROSOFT SURFACE HP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO, TOSHIBA, ASUS, GATEWAYLAPTOPS, AND DURACELL UNIVERSAL CHARGER FOR MOST NOTEBOOKS, ULTRABOOK COMPUTERS LAPTOPS STARTING AT $24.99 TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P
Apple 30-pin to VGA Adapter
$30.00
City of Toronto20/05/2019
Use the Apple VGA Adapter to mirror whatever’s on your iPad or iPhone 4S screen — apps, presentations, websites, and more — on your VGA-equipped TV, display, projector, or other compatible display in ...
Projector Viewsonic & Projector Screen - 16:9 large size
$300.00
Mississauga / Peel Region19/05/2019
Projector ViewsonicProjector Screen - 16:9 medium and large size sells together only!!! as a package!!! can discount!!! Projector Screen - 16:9 medium and large size (100" diag) -100$ Wall/Ceiling ...
VGA Cables screen & projector M/M 10 to 100 FT
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region08/05/2019
I have a variety of VGA monitor / projector cables Mostly M/M - some M/F. 6-10 ft $5 - 25 ft $10 - 50 ft $15 75 and 100 ft $20. These are commercial grade shielded cables. Discounts for quantities
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO THINKVISION WIDE SCREEN MONITORS  19 INCH TO 24 INCH MONITORS FROM $44.99
$44.99
Markham / York Region
CHRISTMAS SALE ON ALL DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION, VIEWSONIC, ACER, WIDESCREEN MONITORS 19 INCH TO 23 INCH MONITORS STARTING FROM $44.99 DELL, HP, LENOVO, ACER, VIEWSONIC, THINKVISIONMONITORS 19-23 INCH TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 PHONE: 416-551-7334
SERVER RACKS CABINETS, DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE IBM, HP SERVER RACKS 6U, 12U, 18U, 21, 24 42U PATCH PANEL SERVER DDR2
$99.99
Toronto (GTA)
SERVER RACKS, SERVER CABINETS, DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U, 21U, 24U, 42U, SERVER SHELF, SERVER DDR2 4GB, 8GB WE CARRY SERVER CABINET/RACKS, DVR CABINETS, SERVER SHELVES, SERVER POWER BARS, PATCH PANELS, KEYSTONES, MOUNTABLE POWER BARS, NETWORK PATCH CORDS, OPTICAL FIBER CABLES, POWER CABLES AND
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 33 FT, 100 FT, 165 FT
$24.99
City of Toronto
33 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 100 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $39.99 165 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 ============== TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT 4
DESK MOUNT FOR LCD MONITOR MONITORS 13-27 IN SCREENS SINGLE ARM MONITOR MOUNT $25 DOUBLE ARM MONITOR MOUNT $40
$24.99
City of Toronto
STEEL DESK MOUNT FOR LCD MONITOR MONITORS 13-27 IN SCREENS SINGLE ARM MOUNT FOR ONE MONITOR $25 DOUBLE ARM MOUNT FOR 2 MONITORS $39.99 The PROTECH DM 325 AND DM 330 Desk mounts allows you to clear out your desk surface, while providing an ergonomic working position. It is designed to use with 13''-27'' monitors.
LAPTOP POWER ADAPTER CHARGER  HP, DELL, SAMSUNG, LENOVO, SONY, TOSHIBA, ASUS, ACER, GATEWAY, MICROSOFT SURFACE, APPLE
$24.99
Markham / York Region
WE HAVE POWER ADAPTER STARTING FROM $24.99 FORHP, SAMSUNG, DELL, ACER, APPLE, SONY, LENOVO, TOSHIBA, ASUS, MICROSOFT SURFACE,MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO 2, 3, 4 GATEWAY, APPLE LAPTOPS, AND DURACELLUNIVERSAL CHARGER FOR MOST NOTEBOOKS, ULTRABOOK COMPUTE RS LAPTOPS AT TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD UNIT, D
Dell Projector 4350 DLP 1080p Full HD Projector
$450.00
Toronto (GTA)
Used Dell Projector in Excellent Condition offered for sale Full HD 1920x1080 resolution for crisp, clear projections and 4,000 lumens of high-performance lighting. 16:9 screen aspect ratio creates a wider image, allowing easier viewing and ensures accurate images by mimicking a connected device's aspect. An
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION WIDE SCREEN MONITORS  19 INCH TO 24 INCH FROM  $44.99
$44.99
City of Toronto
DESKTOP MONITORS DELL, HP, LENOVO, THINKVISION, VIEWSONIC, ACER, WIDESCREEN MONITORS 19 INCH TO 24 INCH MONITORS STARTING FROM $44.99 DELL, HP, LENOVO, ACER, VIEWSONIC, THINKVISIONMONITORS 19-23 INCH TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 PHONE: 416-551-7334 www.TechVisionE
IBM, HP, APC SERVER RACKS SERVER CABINETS, DVR MEDIA CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U ,21U, 24U,  42U, SERVER SHELF
$299.99
Markham / York Region
SERVER RACKS, SERVER CABINETS, DVR CABINETS WALL MOUNTABLE, 6U, 12U, 18U, 21U, 24U, 42U, SERVER SHELF, SERVER DDR2 4GB, 8GB WE CARRY SERVER CABINET/RACKS, DVR CABINETS, SERVER SHELVES, SERVER POWER BARS, PATCH PANELS, KEYSTONES, MOUNTABLE POWER BARS, NETWORK PATCH CORDS, OPTICAL FIBER CABLES, POWER CABLES AND
COMPUTER MONITOR DESK STANDS SINGLE ARM DOUBLE ARM TRIPLE ARM AND QUAD ARM DESK STAND MONITOR MOUNTS FROM $24.99-124.99
$24.99
Toronto (GTA)
ADJUSTABLE PROTECH DM SERIES SINGLE ARM DOUBLE ARM, TRIPLE ARM AND QUAD ARM DESK STAND MONITOR MOUNTS STARTS FROM $24.99-$149.99 TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 PHONE: 416-551-7334 www.TechVisionElectronics.com PROTECH DM 325 SINGLE ARM ADJUSTABLE DESK STAND SINGLE MONITOR
RJ45 CAT5E 50FT CABLE FOR $7.99 PREMIUM NETWORKING ETHERNET STRAIGHT CABLE
$7.99
Markham / York Region
RJ45 CAT 5E AND CAT6 PREMIUM CABLES AND BULK CABLES INDOOR OUT DOORDIRECT BURIAL 1FEET – 1000 FEET AVAILABLE AT TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT D SCARBOROUGH, ON, M1P 2L4 (We are located right beside TeleCity & Snow City) TOLL FREE 1-877-589-9869 PHONE: 416-551-7334 www.TechVisionElectronics.com
Mini Projector, CAIWEI 1500 Lumens Home Cinema Theater with 50,000 Hours led lamp Life, Smart Video Beamer Full HD 10...
$89.00
City of Toronto
Mini Projector, CAIWEI 1500 Lumens Home Cinema Theater with 50,000 Hours led lamp Life, Smart Video Beamer Full HD 1080p 720p Support : Color: Mini Projector 1500 Lumens CAIWEI LCD mini projector takes a lot more than doubling the number of lumens for an image to appear twice as ordinary LED projectors.
PORTABLE WIRELESS RECHARGEABLE MINI KEYBOARD FOR ANDROID TV BOX $20 MINI KEYBOARD WITH BACKLIT $25
$19.99
City of Toronto
PORTABLE WIRELESS RECHARGEABLE MINI KEYBOARDHANDHELD HDE 2.4GHZ MULTI-MEDIA WITH BACKLIT FOR $24.99 2.4G Wireless, Maximum workingdistance up to 10m Rechargeable battery USB receiver, Plugand Play, easy to use Amazing design really slim Bluetooth keyboardwith track pad for your android TV box, smart TV or any
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: