Oops... Too late! This listing was so awesome that it's already gone. Check out other similar ads in your area
Current Matches Filter Results  (296)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Kitchener / Waterloo
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for Networking in Kitchener / Waterloo.

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 296 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for Networking in Kitchener / Waterloo.
Sponsored Advertisements:
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
PANDUIT | FCX-24-10Y  24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A
$135.00
Canada
Panduit FCX-24-10Y OM3 10Gig 50/125µm 12 LC duplex adap to 2 male 12-fiber 24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A Quantity available over 50 WE OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE PAYMENT Credit Card OR PAYPAL
Linksys Dual-Band Routers, Smart Wi-Fi Wireless AC1600 (EA6400)
$59.00
Kitchener / Waterloo< 8 hours ago
I have several Linksys Smart Wi-Fi Wireless AC1600 Dual-Band Routers (EA6400) which are new (or like new) in opened Packages. They were part of Linksys Advanced Home Wi-Fi Kits but the enclosed mini ...
Air-Link  wireless router
$25.00
Kitchener / Waterloo< 13 hours ago
It is in great shape ( almost un-used ) , went with d-link instead.. $25 .. In person dealing only! Call or text only! Thanks
Daily deals: Cisco routers switches firewall modules  VWIC2 VWIC3 NIM PVDM2 PVDM3 HWIC EHWIC
$10.00
Canada
Cisco 2501 $ 10 2611 $ 15 Cisco 2621 $ 20.00 2621XM /2651XM $ 25.00 1841 $ 35 2821 or 2851 $ 45 Cisco 2811 $55 2911 $ 195.00 Cisco ws C2950 $ 25 C3550 $ 55 C3560 $ 85 C3560G $ 95 C3560E $ 145 $ C3750 $ 85 C3750G $ 125 C3750E $195 C3750X and C3560X A ASA 5505 $125 ASA 5510 $175 ASA 5520 $195 ASA5512 ASA 5525 ASA
Xtreme N Gigabit Router
$40.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Xtreme N Gigabit Router (D-Link) Asking $40 Call Steve 519-242-6000
Netgear R6300 Smart WiFi Router AC 1750
$45.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Great router! Comes complete in original box, with all original contents. Restored to default settings and is ready to use! Dual band 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
D-Link DIR-615 Wireless N Router
$20.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Great router! Comes in original box with all original contents. Restored to default settings and ready to use! Supports WPA and WPA2 security.
D-Link Powerline AV 500 Wireless N Extender
$30.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Extend existing Powerline network (in use with D-Link Powerline AV 500 sold separately) to other parts of your home through existing electric wiring. Convenient installation.
Routersale.com Cisco routers switch firewall Module ASA WS memory flash cables & rack mounts
$99.00
Canada
Cisco ws 3750G 3750E 3750E 3750X 3850 2960G 2960E 2960S 2960X 3560G 3560E 3560E 3560X 3550 3750 3560 switches Cisco 3945 3925 2911 2921 2951 2811 2821 2851 2811 2821 2851 1841 1921 1941 V SEC HSEC K9 Routers Cisco ASA 5505 5506 5510 5520 5512 5525 sec 50 ul bun k9 We have great deals on CCNA CCNP CCSP certification
D-Link DI-524 Wireless G Router
$15.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Great little router! Restored to default settings and ready to use! Comes complete with all necessary connectors and adaptor. Great for small apartment or condo.
Asus RT-AC66U Router 802.11AC 3X3 5GHZ
$90.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Asus RT-AC66U Router for sale Up to 1750 Remote NAS Gigabit Sought after Router. Tons of function.
PANDUIT | FCX-24-10Y  24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A
$135.00
Canada
Panduit FCX-24-10Y OM3 10Gig 50/125µm 12 LC duplex adap to 2 male 12-fiber 24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A Quantity available over 50 WE OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE PAYMENT Credit Card OR PAYPAL
PogoPlug E02 File sharing solution without the cloud
$50.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
POGO-E02 Multimedia Sharing Device over the internet. Connect to your router. E02 is the fastest version for this generation and can be modded to run many different functions of Unix. (FTP and way ...
Western Digital WD Livewire Powerline AV Network Kit 200Mbps
$50.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Live wire power line Network Kit Contents: Two 4-port HomePlug AV adapters Two power cables Box Power over ethernet (POE) Manual: http://products.wdc.com/library/AAG/ENG/4178-705126.pdf
TP-LINK TD-W9970 300Mbps Wireless N USB VDSL/ADSL Modem Router
$50.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
TPLINK TDW9970 VDSL / ADSL Modem / Router combo. Was used with Carrytel. Comes with box.
Thomson DCM476 Cable Modem
$30.00
Kitchener / Waterloo13/12/2017
Thomson DCM-476 Cable Modem with box. Works with several providers. (Start, Teksavvy, Rogers etc)
Belkin N+ wireless router
$25.00
Kitchener / Waterloo12/12/2017
For sale a Belkin N+ wireless router and am asking $25.00 or make a reasonable offer. You can respond here or you can also either call or text and if either calling or emailing, please make sure to ...
D-Link Wireless Router
$25.00
Kitchener / Waterloo12/12/2017
I'm selling the D-Link DIR-605L wireless router. It has 4 Ethernet ports and is in excellent used condition. For details see: ...
Thomson DCM425 DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem
$5.00
Kitchener / Waterloo12/12/2017
Used modem as I just upgraded!
Linksys MU-MIMO Wireless AC2600 Gigabit Router (EA8500-CA)
$125.00
Kitchener / Waterloo12/12/2017
Christmas is coming.. here's an opportunity to save yourself the tax while increasing your home network speeds for gaming, streaming and online shopping! Selling a Linksys MU-MIMO Max-Stream Wireless ...
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: