Current Matches Filter Results  (98)

Category:


Location:


Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price:

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for Networking in New Brunswick.

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 98 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for Networking in New Brunswick.
Sponsored Links:
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE R&S Voice Security Wireless Collaboration certification lab kit packages Toronto Canada
$99.00
Canada
Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE certification pacakges and Cisco certification package CCNP package for Rouing & Switching & CCNA Voice wireless Lab CCNA certification package contains cisco routers & Cisco switches.Cisco Modules & Cisco Cables. Package 1 ( $ 99.00) 3x Cisco 2500/2x WS-C2950-24/4xWIC-1T/2xDCE/DTE/4+5 Ca
PowerLine 3-Port HD Media
$30.00
Moncton< 52 minutes ago
D-Link PowerLine 3-Port Like new condition. 30$
Netgear ReadyNas Duo v2
$120.00
Moncton< 6 hours ago
Netgear ReadyNas Duo v2 for sale. Access any files (audio, video or data) stored on the ReadyNas wherever you are in the world via the internet. Can accommodate 2 hard drives up to 4 TB in size. ...
Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE R&S Voice Security Wireless Collaboration certification lab kit packages Toronto Canada
$99.00
Canada
Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE certification pacakges and Cisco certification package CCNP package for Rouing & Switching & CCNA Voice wireless Lab CCNA certification package contains cisco routers & Cisco switches.Cisco Modules & Cisco Cables. Package 1 ( $ 99.00) 3x Cisco 2500/2x WS-C2950-24/4xWIC-1T/2xDCE/DTE/4+5 Ca
D-Link DIR-625 RangeBooster N Wireless Router
$15.00
Moncton< 20 hours ago
Up to 12x faster speeds and 4x farther range than a standard 802.11g router. The QoS (Quality of Service) engine prioritizes traffic to maximize the quality of VOIP calls or online gaming. Has a full ...
D-Link WiFi range extender
$20.00
Fredericton22/11/2017
In original box. Works well.
D-Link DSS-8+ 8-Port 10/100 Switch, Desktop Switch
Swap / Trade
Saint John21/11/2017
$50 OBO (Will consider trades). In original box with all manuals and acessories. 8-port switch delivers dedicated bandwidth to each port and unclogs traffic • 1 built-in MDI-II RJ-45 uplink port • ...
Tp link for sale
Please Contact
Moncton20/11/2017
Not sure what it's worth open to offers though bought it in Sept 2017 no longer use or need it located in Amherst ns can meet or drop off ..
Routersale.com Cisco routers switch firewall Module ASA WS memory flash cables & rack mounts
$99.00
Canada
Cisco ws 3750G 3750E 3750E 3750X 3850 2960G 2960E 2960S 2960X 3560G 3560E 3560E 3560X 3550 3750 3560 switches Cisco 3945 3925 2911 2921 2951 2811 2821 2851 2811 2821 2851 1841 1921 1941 V SEC HSEC K9 Routers Cisco ASA 5505 5506 5510 5520 5512 5525 sec 50 ul bun k9 We have great deals on CCNA CCNP CCSP certification
Bell Turbo Stick
$20.00
Saint John18/11/2017
Works. No box. USB internet device. Novotel model.
Cisco 24 port Gigabit SmartSwitch SLM2024 - New - Sealed box
$200.00
Moncton16/11/2017
I have a new Cisco SLM2024 24 port Gigabit Managed Switch. This is new in the sealed boxed. It was being kept as a spare but no longer need it. Product Info Product Information Cisco Small Business ...
PANDUIT | FCX-24-10Y  24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A
$135.00
Canada
Panduit FCX-24-10Y OM3 10Gig 50/125µm 12 LC duplex adap to 2 male 12-fiber 24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A Quantity available over 50 WE OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE PAYMENT Credit Card OR PAYPAL
Mac Airport express - Great Condition
$90.00
Moncton15/11/2017
"This ad will be removed when sold. If the ad is still up, I still have them. Please message me if you’re interested. Good condition airport express. Not using it."
Ethernet Network Switch
$20.00
Moncton15/11/2017
AirLink101 ASW308 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Network Switch
Dlink DAP-1520
$40.00
Moncton14/11/2017
Wifi range extender
Asus RT-AC87U Dual Band gigabit Router
$80.00
Bathurst14/11/2017
5 Ghz speed up to 1734 Mbps and 2.4 Ghz up to 600 Mbps for 4K video playback and smooth PC, Xbox One and Playstation 4 online gaming
Neviweb for sale
$45.00
Fredericton13/11/2017
As seen as picture neviweb modem internet for sale in excellent condition. Brand new one for $89.95 plus tax I’m selling for $45 For more information please call 4714812
Daily deals: Cisco routers switches firewall modules  VWIC2 VWIC3 NIM PVDM2 PVDM3 HWIC EHWIC
$10.00
Canada
Cisco 2501 $ 10 2611 $ 15 Cisco 2621 $ 20.00 2621XM /2651XM $ 25.00 1841 $ 35 2821 or 2851 $ 45 Cisco 2811 $55 2911 $ 195.00 Cisco ws C2950 $ 25 C3550 $ 55 C3560 $ 85 C3560G $ 95 C3560E $ 145 $ C3750 $ 85 C3750G $ 125 C3750E $195 C3750X and C3560X A ASA 5505 $125 ASA 5510 $175 ASA 5520 $195 ASA5512 ASA 5525 ASA
Router  for internet or TV.
$10.00
Moncton13/11/2017
Two router for pc or internet and TV .each $10.
NetGear AC750 WiFi Range Extender
$30.00
Fredericton12/11/2017
Incredibly fast, uses latest 802.11ac technology. Can also be used to connect a device via Ethernet to a WiFi-only network! Model number EX6100
D-Link DIR-Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Router
$50.00
Moncton11/11/2017
D-Link DIR-Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Router. Brand new still in sealed plastic. Located on Cedar Street (MONCTON) If ad is up item still available Log in & click "View poster's other Ads" TO ...
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: