"la 3a" in Houses for Sale in British Columbia - Page 2

Results 41 - 80 of 2,679

2,679 results

  • Welcome to this spacious 6-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offering 3,730 sq ft of comfortable living spa...

    $1,510,000.00

    18857 70A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Welcome to this spacious 6-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offering 3,730 sq ft of comfortable living space in the highly desirable Clayton neighbourhood. The well-designed layout is ideal for families, ...

  • Walnut Grove Beauty. Tucked away in a family friendly cul de sac and backing onto East Munday Creek...

    $1,370,000.00

    9539 215A STREET Langley, British Columbia

    Walnut Grove, Langley

    Walnut Grove Beauty. Tucked away in a family friendly cul de sac and backing onto East Munday Creek offering the ultimate privacy and tranquility. Enjoy the sunsets in the southwest facing ...

  • Move in ready Basement Entry home on a 9215 sqft greenbelt lot! Recently renovated, new carpet & vin...

    $1,124,999.00

    19971 50A AVENUE Langley, British Columbia

    Simonds, Langley

    Move in ready Basement Entry home on a 9215 sqft greenbelt lot! Recently renovated, new carpet & vinyl flooring, high efficient furnace with A/C, new 3 piece bathroom in basement, vinyl windows, ...

  • Discover the perfect balance of comfortable family living and smart investment. This North Delta gem...

    $1,249,000.00

    9162 119A STREET Delta, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Discover the perfect balance of comfortable family living and smart investment. This North Delta gem is exactly what first-time buyers and savvy investors have been waiting for. This beautifully ...

  • Court order sale. Builders & Investors ALERT: Low-rise to mid-rise development potential with up to...

    $1,500,000.00

    10759 132A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    City Centre, Surrey

    Court order sale. Builders & Investors ALERT: Low-rise to mid-rise development potential with up to 2.5 FAR under the OCP. Large lot in an unbeatable location surrounded by several sold-out ...

  • Unlock the doors to this beautifully updated 4 BED & 3 BATH home offering style & functionality thro...

    $1,398,000.00

    1641 53A STREET Delta, British Columbia

    The Highlands-Imperial Village-Uplands, Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Unlock the doors to this beautifully updated 4 BED & 3 BATH home offering style & functionality throughout! The double car garage provides ample space for vehicles, storage, RV parking & more!The ...

  • Beautifully maintained second-owner 3 bed, 3 bath home offering comfort and privacy throughout. Feat...

    $1,249,900.00

    15734 97A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Guildford, Surrey

    Beautifully maintained second-owner 3 bed, 3 bath home offering comfort and privacy throughout. Features include a new roof, new vinyl deck off primary, new hot water tank, and newer appliances. The ...

  • Prime Building opportunity in a highly desirable Cloverdale location! This 3 bedroom rancher sits on...

    $1,165,000.00

    6170 175A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    Surrey

    Prime Building opportunity in a highly desirable Cloverdale location! This 3 bedroom rancher sits on a spacious 9800 sq ft lot with valuable lane access, offering excellent flexibility for ...

  • Riverfront on the Shuswap River at a reasonable price! It's not too often something this cool comes...

    $724,900.00

    7088 97A Highway Grindrod, British Columbia

    Vernon

    Riverfront on the Shuswap River at a reasonable price! It's not too often something this cool comes along on the river with its own dock to tie the pontoon boat up to. Almost a half an acre of lush, ...

  • Well Maintained Home on CORNER LOT. This 5 Bed 3 Bath home offers a functional floorplan and CONVENI...

    $1,199,000.00

    11698 206A STREET Maple Ridge, British Columbia

    Tricities/Pitt/Maple

    Well Maintained Home on CORNER LOT. This 5 Bed 3 Bath home offers a functional floorplan and CONVENIENT LOCATION, steps away from Public Transit & Schools, easy access to Lougheed Hwy & Golden Ears ...

  • Step into relaxed single-level living with this beautifully maintained 1,662 sqft rancher offering a...

    $1,299,000.00

    8068 161A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    Fleetwood, Surrey

    Step into relaxed single-level living with this beautifully maintained 1,662 sqft rancher offering a bright 3-bed, 2-bath layout. The standout feature is your own private backyard oasis, complete ...

  • Sought after treasure in great East Newton location. Preferred High side of the street. First time E...

    $1,299,500.00

    14086 77A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Sought after treasure in great East Newton location. Preferred High side of the street. First time EVER on the market. Builders, Developers, Investors & Portfolio Collectors come one & all. R3 Urban ...

  • 6 Bedroom including 3 bedroom basement suite, nice livable home on a huge lot. Excellent Land Assemb...

    $1,460,000.00

    10515 138A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    City Centre, Richmond

    6 Bedroom including 3 bedroom basement suite, nice livable home on a huge lot. Excellent Land Assembly property, City of Surrey Official Community Plan says: Low to Mid Rise up to 2.5 FAR, rent now ...

  • Located in arguably the nicest neighborhood in Brookswood on a quiet dead end road is this sprawling...

    $1,699,900.00

    4257 199A STREET Langley, British Columbia

    Abbotsford

    Located in arguably the nicest neighborhood in Brookswood on a quiet dead end road is this sprawling rancher which sits on an expansive 18,510 s/f west facing lot. Welcome to this well cared for 2125 ...

  • Rare opportunity to own a renovated home on a private 1.04 acre property in prestigious Hazelmere, S...

    $2,398,800.00

    18369 21A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Hazelmere, Surrey

    Rare opportunity to own a renovated home on a private 1.04 acre property in prestigious Hazelmere, South Surrey. Ideal for families, investors, or build your dream home. This gated property offers ...

  • FULLY RENOVATED 6 Bed & 3 Bath house in Scottsdale Delta with 2,262 sqft living space area along wit...

    $1,274,888.00

    11205 78A AVENUE Delta, British Columbia

    Nicholson-Burnsview, Delta

    FULLY RENOVATED 6 Bed & 3 Bath house in Scottsdale Delta with 2,262 sqft living space area along with huge driveway with 9 car parking. Recent renovations include a brand-new Acrylic Kitchen with ...

  • Hot Price, Great Location!! Discover this renovated,1/2 duplex at a great location, an excellent alt...

    $949,000.00

    9068 146A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Hot Price, Great Location!! Discover this renovated,1/2 duplex at a great location, an excellent alternative to detached living! With only one shared wall at the carport and no strata fees or ...

  • Asking $150k under the land value on BC Assessment, the house is a bonus!!! A well kept, solid 3 lev...

    $1,229,999.00

    15662 91A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Asking $150k under the land value on BC Assessment, the house is a bonus!!! A well kept, solid 3 level home located in quiet Fleetwood area. 3 large bedrooms and 2 bathrooms upstairs, 1 bedroom in ...

  • Beautifully updated 3-bedroom rancher that truly shines! Upon entering, you’ll be greeted by a brigh...

    $248,000.00

    304 100A Avenue Dawson Creek, British Columbia

    Dawson Creek

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom rancher that truly shines! Upon entering, you’ll be greeted by a bright, open-concept design and modern renovations throughout — including newer flooring, lots of ...

  • Well kept 3 story home located in a great neighbourhood.Very spacious open floor plan with a huge ma...

    $1,949,900.00

    14866 67A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Well kept 3 story home located in a great neighbourhood.Very spacious open floor plan with a huge main kitchen and a spice kitchen.Family room area that is perfect for entertaining.Main floor also ...

  • Welcome to Eagle Heights! Fully Turn Key Renovated home, This 3-bed, 2-FULL bath rancher sits in one...

    $1,298,000.00

    19725 50A AVENUE Langley, British Columbia

    Langley

    Welcome to Eagle Heights! Fully Turn Key Renovated home, This 3-bed, 2-FULL bath rancher sits in one of Langley City's most desirable neighbourhoods. NEW ROOF, NEW APPLIANCES, NEW WINDOWS AND MUCH ...

  • Never offered before - this architecturally designed home unfolds around a private entry courtyard w...

    $2,100,000.00

    833 164A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    King George Corridor, Surrey

    Never offered before - this architecturally designed home unfolds around a private entry courtyard with a tranquil water feature, sun-drenched patio, and resort-calibre outdoor living. Inside, ...

  • Lovely, beautiful well cared for basement entry style with living up and full basement with full bat...

    $1,199,000.00

    6154 171A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    Surrey

    Lovely, beautiful well cared for basement entry style with living up and full basement with full bathroom down. Quiet street on west side of Cloverdale. Huge covered outdoor patio (16 x 12) plus ...

  • Welcome to a wonderful rancher on an 8,276 sq ft lot! This beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-bath home...

    $1,249,900.00

    4774 206A STREET Langley, British Columbia

    Blacklock, Langley

    Welcome to a wonderful rancher on an 8,276 sq ft lot! This beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-bath home is move-in ready and located on a quiet cul-de-sac in a family-friendly neighbourhood. Enjoy a ...

  • Step into modern luxury in Willoughby Heights. This brand-new 2026 home offers 7 bedrooms and 6 bath...

    $1,895,000.00

    6906 204A STREET Langley, British Columbia

    Willoughby, Abbotsford

    Step into modern luxury in Willoughby Heights. This brand-new 2026 home offers 7 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms across 3,584 sqft of thoughtfully designed space. With 10-ft ceilings on the main, a gourmet ...

  • Pride of ownership radiates throughout this exquisitely updated executive residence, ideally located...

    $2,345,000.00

    13174 23A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Elgin Chantrell, Surrey

    Pride of ownership radiates throughout this exquisitely updated executive residence, ideally located just moments from sought-after Elgin Park Secondary. Offering 3 to 4 bedrooms, this timeless ...

  • South Meridian Gem that's priced to sell! Well-cared-for two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bat...

    $1,399,999.00

    1285 163A STREET White Rock, British Columbia

    King George Corridor, White Rock

    South Meridian Gem that's priced to sell! Well-cared-for two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,690 sq ft in a fantastic family-friendly neighborhood. Open-concept kitchen and ...

  • Exceptional custom-built 3-storey home on grade offering approx. 6,300 sq.ft. of finished space on a...

    $2,699,888.00

    17985 56A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Exceptional custom-built 3-storey home on grade offering approx. 6,300 sq.ft. of finished space on an 8,000 sq.ft. lot. Designed for multi-generational living, this home has too many features to ...

  • This property boasts an outstanding central location, conveniently close to KPU, nearby parks, and w...

    $1,135,000.00

    7366 128A STREET Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    This property boasts an outstanding central location, conveniently close to KPU, nearby parks, and within walking distance to both elementary and secondary schools. Offering 5 bedrooms, including a ...

  • OCEAN PARK CRESCENT HEIGHTS! Updated Rancher on quiet tree-lined street. Lovely open layout with har...

    $1,626,800.00

    12665 24A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    OCEAN PARK CRESCENT HEIGHTS! Updated Rancher on quiet tree-lined street. Lovely open layout with hardwood floors throughout, crown mouldings, updated kitchen & bathrooms with granite counters. Huge ...

  • Welcome to 14863 87A Avenue! Falls in transit oriented area with great potential for development. Ne...

    $1,449,000.00

    14863 87A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Fleetwood, Surrey

    Welcome to 14863 87A Avenue! Falls in transit oriented area with great potential for development. Nestled on a generous 7,280 sq ft lot, this South-facing home offers exceptional privacy on a quiet, ...

  • Experience refinement and versatility in this beautifully maintained family home. Thoughtfully upgra...

    $1,579,000.00

    26965 25A AVENUE Langley, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Experience refinement and versatility in this beautifully maintained family home. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, it features A/C with 3 heat pumps, new roof w/ a 50-year warranty, and a built-in ...

  • Langley 4,249sqft 4-plex on a 10,962sqft lot with 10 beds, 4 baths + 2 laundry rooms. Suites upstair...

    $1,559,900.00

    20745-20747 39A AVENUE Langley, British Columbia

    Abbotsford

    Langley 4,249sqft 4-plex on a 10,962sqft lot with 10 beds, 4 baths + 2 laundry rooms. Suites upstairs have elevated ceilings with 3 bedrooms each, suites downstairs are 2 bedrooms each. A great ...

  • Huge 4489 sqft home priced at just $356/sqft! Ideal for large families or investor -8 beds across 3...

    $1,598,000.00

    15210 29A AVENUE Surrey, British Columbia

    Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Huge 4489 sqft home priced at just $356/sqft! Ideal for large families or investor -8 beds across 3 levels incl. 2 primary suites & a 3-bed, 2-bath legal suite. Main level has cozy formal living, ...

  • Spacious 2 storey 5 BEDROOM, 3 FULL BATH family home in a lovely neighbourhood walking distance to s...

    $1,179,000.00

    23258 121A AVENUE Maple Ridge, British Columbia

    Tricities/Pitt/Maple

    Spacious 2 storey 5 BEDROOM, 3 FULL BATH family home in a lovely neighbourhood walking distance to shops. Some upgrades completed by the current owner, including replacement of Poly-B plumbing and an ...

  • Welcome to this rancher on Candy Cane Lane, located within walking distance to downtown Ladner with...

    $1,598,000.00

    4668 55A STREET Delta, British Columbia

    Delta Manor, Delta/Surrey/Langley

    Welcome to this rancher on Candy Cane Lane, located within walking distance to downtown Ladner with easy access to grocery stores, coffee shops, and boutique shopping. Close to schools, sports ...

  • Lovely 2 Storey home nestled in highly desirable Newlands neighborhood-New skylights enhance the nat...

    $1,289,000.00

    4851 208A STREET Langley, British Columbia

    Abbotsford

    Lovely 2 Storey home nestled in highly desirable Newlands neighborhood-New skylights enhance the natural light in this bright & spacious home. Living & dining area feature vaulted ceiling & classic ...

  • Perfect family home in highly desirable community of Walnut Grove. Located on a quiet street, this b...

    $1,325,000.00