Current Matches Filter Results  (21)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Thunder Bay
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for Lost & Found in Thunder Bay.

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 21 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for Lost & Found in Thunder Bay.

Cat missing Amelia St. E, Westfort
Thunder Bay21/10/2018
Male orange tabby, adult but smaller in size. named Casper missing since Thursday night from 100 Block of Amelia St. East. Our auto locking dog door broke and he escaped. He has gotten out before and ...
*** LOST CAT ***
Thunder Bay21/10/2018
His name is Panther!! Ran away October 3rd, 2018 (The night of the wind storm). Last seen in the 900 block of McLaughlin St (East End). He was last seen wearing a black reflective collar with an id ...
found male cat
Thunder Bay19/10/2018
Found male cat simpson street area outside my house just howling under the trailer he came right up to me when I shook treats friendly boy gray with a very small dot of white on his chest i have him ...
Lost Cat!
Thunder Bay17/10/2018
Cocoa went missing while I was out of town. He is a chocolate brown adult male. He is friendly. Went missing from Trinity Cres. In Northwood about a week ago. Please let me know if you see my little ...
Missing: Betty from Tupper street
Thunder Bay16/10/2018
Reward offered $250.00. Missing since August 7th
Lost male cat
Thunder Bay16/10/2018
Lost in Stanley area by rec center name is Reggie grey and white male very friendly 626 2776 if seen
Lost cat on highway 17 near Pays Plat. Will provide reward.
Thunder Bay13/10/2018
The worst possible situation happened on Saturday, August 18! My stressed cat Simsim escaped the car at a pit stop in Northern Ontario while we were moving! Its my worst nightmare. Please SHARE to ...
Lost Kitten
Thunder Bay07/10/2018
This is Milo - he is a male kitten, about 10 weeks old! He snuck out late lastnight (oct6). Athens Drive Area - we looked until 3am, hes never been outside before and was recently neutered as well. ...
Lost Cat    McKenzie St. Area
Thunder Bay05/10/2018
Black cat with white belly and paws. MIA for three days. Answers to the name of Charly. Friendly and good natured with medium short hair about 4 years old. Reward offered for his return. Call Brian ...
Lost female cat
Thunder Bay27/09/2018
Long black patch of fur going down back to tail Female Nails are curled If you know or have seen her in your area please contact me so i have an idea of where she’s come from
HES BEEN FOUND
Thunder Bay27/09/2018
HES BEEN FOUND . big white great prynese is missing !! Please call 474-7474 if you see him . He was last seen around 1 pm today September 27th . He was in my back yard and when I got home from work ...
Precious boy is missing
Thunder Bay26/09/2018
Our Sid Vicious is missing. He went out as usual the night of the 24th, but didn't come home. I am absolutely sick. He is not vicious at all, but he is shy when he's outside. If you see him, please ...
Lost cat lappe area
Thunder Bay21/09/2018
Lost female cat. Missing since Sept 15 from Gus Wuori rd area. Name is meow meow. Very friendly. Please message me if you see her!
Lost black toy poodle
Thunder Bay15/09/2018
Black toy poodle, 3 years old with long tail. Escape though a back door on Lanark Cres Was last seen on corner of Wardrope Avenue and Kirby street. It's very scared and tends to hide. Her name is ...
Lost Cat
Thunder Bay11/09/2018
Mr. O'Malley has gone on a walk about, this is out of character for him because, he usually sticks close to home. We live on Dog Lake Rd. a few houses past the store, near the cemetery. He is very ...
Lost black male cat East Brock st
Thunder Bay09/09/2018
Small male pure black cat name is chaos please call 6300743 if found
Found this cat on Lake shore drive
Thunder Bay09/09/2018
Male chocolate point Siamese, obviously well cared for so not a stray. Please contact me if u known him.
found -asian item in lu's vending machine
Thunder Bay03/09/2018
i found a nice asian item stuck in a vending machine at the university yesterday.describe 2 claim.
Missing our pug Wilma!!
Thunder Bay03/09/2018
Please help us find her !! Reward is 1500!! Her medicine is more then that !! Please help us find her I will pay 1500 to get her back please I am begging u whoever has her or has seen seen please let ...
Lost bird
Thunder Bay02/09/2018
PEE WEE is lost in Northwood near Churchill and James st. He likes mirrors. Please call 474-3211 if found.
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: