New & Used in Cables & Connectors in City of Toronto

Showing 1 - 40 of 851 results

DC 12V 500mA 800mA 1000mA (1A) Power Adapter ➤ $2~$4
$2.00
City of Toronto < 2 hours ago
Refer to the 1st picture: ➤ 500mA - $3 ➤ 1000mA (1A) - $4 Refer to the 2nd picture: ➤ 500mA - $2 ➤ 800mA - $3 ✌ Adapter has a rare size 5.0*2.5mm jack plug but comes with a regular 5.5*2.1mm for a ...
NEW➖DC 12V 1A、2A、2.5A、3A~5A Power Adapter ➤LED、CCTV、Router➟$6 up
$6.00
City of Toronto < 2 hours ago
⚡ ⚡ ⚡ TAX-FREE • BRAND NEW ⚡ ⚡ ⚡ ❤️ Leading Brand, Premium Quality Adapter for LED Strip Light, CCTV Camera, Router, External Hard Drive, etc... ◉ All Adapters equip with Inside(+) 5.5 x 2.5/2.1mm DC ...
(NEW) USB Type C Hub → 4-Port USB 3.0 Type A ➤ Mac & Windows
$8.00
City of Toronto < 2 hours ago
❤️ ❤️ ❤️ BRAND NEW • TAX-FREE ❤️ ❤️ ❤️ ✔️ Perfect fit for Keyboard, Mouse, Headset, Flash Drive, External Hard Drive or other USB 3.0 Devices. ☏ Prices are non-negotiable. If interested, please ...
Brand new gpu riser v10
$10.00
City of Toronto < 2 hours ago
Brand new GPU risers v10 $10 each obo
(New) SATA-USB3 HDD SSD Toolless Plug&Play Adapter Cable-$8 up
$8.00
City of Toronto < 2 hours ago
❤️ ❤️ ❤️ BRAND NEW • TAX-FREE ❤️ ❤️ ❤️ • Supports data transfer rate up to 5Gb/s • LED activity indicator, if any • Fully compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 • Support Windows 98/2000/XP/Vista/7/8/10, Mac OS ...
Weekly Promo! EZ RJ45 Cat5 Connectors - 50 Pcs $19.99,  EZ RJ45 Cat6 Connectors - 50 Pcs $29.99,
$19.99
Toronto (GTA)
High Quality, Low Prices for both Wholesale and Retail ! Available for on-site pick up at our location. For shipping services, please order at https://www.factorydirectsale.ca , we provide same day shipping and second day arrival is possible in some Canadian provinces. ez cat5 ends: $15 (50pcs),$29.99(100pcs)
Power Adapter & Cord - Phone/Router/Modems devices/PC/Monitor/TV
$10.00
City of Toronto < 4 hours ago
***If you see this ad then the item is still available*** Power Adapter/Cord - Cell Phone, Router/VoIP/Modems devices, Computer, Monitor, TV, DVD/Blue ray player, etc. Output Rating: -12V/500mA ...
VGA cable used
$5.00
City of Toronto < 4 hours ago
2 VGA cable used as you see in the photo. Cable length is 6 feet. Also available 9 feet vga extension cable, $5.
DVI to HDMI cable 6 feet
$10.00
City of Toronto < 4 hours ago
DVI (male) to HDMI (female) cable 6 feet.
DVI & VGA cables
$5.00
City of Toronto < 4 hours ago
I have some VGA and DVI cables for sale, each $5.
NEW Authentic Apple USBC to    Lightning cable (1   metre)
$15.00
City of Toronto < 4 hours ago
This is a brand new genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning cable (1 meter long) Great to connect your Macbook to your iPhone or iPad. Sells at Apple for $28.25 ($25+tax) for the exact same thing: ...
HP charger
$20.00
City of Toronto < 5 hours ago
Pick up only at warden n finch.
Weekly Promo! Cat5e patch cables, Cat6 patch cables,starts from $1.5
$1.50
Shipping by seller
Weekly Promo! Cat5e patch cables, Cat6 patch cables,startsfrom $1.5. High Yield,High Quality,low price! Available for on-site pick up at ourlocation. For shipping services, please order athttps://www.factorydirectsale.ca , we provide same day shipping and second dayarrival is possible in some Canadian provinces.
USB to Dual   HDMI Adapter, with 2  HDMI, USB Port, Dual Monitor
$70.00
City of Toronto < 6 hours ago
- Item is brand new in box - Pickup Downtown Toronto only, no delivery. Shipping may be available - No holds without a deposit - Click my profile for reviews and check out my other listings USB to ...
Cat 5e plenum cable
$50.00
City of Toronto < 7 hours ago
Networking cable available. Approximately 400 feet. Color blue. Cat 5e plenum rated.
Apple MacBook Power Adapter Extension Cable
$10.00
City of Toronto < 10 hours ago
https://www.apple.com/ca/shop/product/MK122LL/A/power-adapter-extension-cable price is firm pick up at gerrard and jones ave if the ad is up it is available
Brand New 6FT VGA male to male cables, 15 pin HD15 quality OEM
$5.00
City of Toronto < 13 hours ago
*If you see the ad, the cables are still available*. Large qty. available! Standard VGA Male to Male cables, for use with monitors, projectors, TV's etc'. Those were bundled with OEM brand monitors ...
PCI-E PCIE Splitter Riser Adapter Express USB 3.0 Mining Bitcoin
$40.00
City of Toronto < 17 hours ago
PCI-E PCIE Splitter Riser Adapter Express USB 3.0 Mining Bitcoin Ether
Microsoft Surface 65W Power Supply, Black with USB port- $65 new
$65.00
City of Toronto < 18 hours ago
Brand new, sealed Microsoft Surface 65W Power Supply Retails for $120+tax: https://www.microsoft.com/en-ca/d/microsoft-surface-65w-power-supply/90z4l7rp2zvs?activetab=pivot%3aoverviewtab $65. Pickup ...
Apple HDMI to DVI Adapter
$15.00
City of Toronto < 19 hours ago
Working and good condition. Selling because no longer needed - don't have a monitor with DVI anymore. Local pickup, cash.
DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Sealed
$15.00
City of Toronto < 21 hours ago
6ft long, paid $20 + tax
Startech Dock for both Thunderbolt 3 and USB-C
$240.00
City of Toronto < 22 hours ago
StarTech Universal Thunderbolt 3/ USB-C Dual 4K 60HzDP - 60W PD Startech Model TB3CDK2DP Your Host machine can either be a Thunderbolt or USB-C Computer or Tablet Ports are 1 Thunderbolt 3 Host Port ...
Display Port DisplayPort To VGA Adapter cable cord new
$10.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
tag tags computer monitor geforce video card graphics nvidia gtx rtx 10 gpu asus ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- selling one (1) brand new in packaging. ...
Breakout Board and 12x 6pin to 8pin (6+2) cables for hp 1200w
$60.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
straight out if the package, never used, bought for mining but managed to pick one up locally earlier, already set up so selling this one for what I paid for it cables are 50cm can be used with hp ...
Power Adapter Extension Cable- Apple
$21.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
Brand New - not in box but wrapped in original clear package. Unused. Apple Power Adapter Extension Cable
1080P/60fps Capture Card with 3.5 Inch LCD and Remote Control, HDMI Video Record
$74.99
$150.00
Shipping by seller
Free Registration required to purchase. 1080P 60fps Capture Card with 3.5 Inch LCD and Remote Control, HDMI Video Recorder for PS4, Xbox One,LiveTV,DVR, Support Playback/Schedule Recording/Mic in(Without PC) [emailprotected] Video Capture-- This capture card records Full HD 1080P videos from game consoles, set-top
Computer Surge Protector
$20.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
12x13” computer surge protector. Used. Excellent condition. Pick up is in the Keele and Wilson area, just north of Keele & 401. Thanks for viewing.
Half Twist Throttle Ebike
$40.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
Used but in working condition.
USB Hub - 4 in 1
$10.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
Brand new in box USB Hub 4 in 1 Pickup only near Agincourt Mall in Scarborough
High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio HD
$30.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio HD 15 FT Pickup only near Agincourt Mall in Scarborough
Apple Adapter
$35.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
Up for sale is my original Apple 30 - pin adapter (A1368), it's in excellent condition. Box and manuals included, check photos. APPLE VGA Adapter to mirror whatever's on your iPad or iPhone 4s screen ...
VGA Cables
$75.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
About 40 VGA cables (std male / male), they are all essentially brand new. All are at least 6 feet in length with some being 10 ft. Most still sealed in their original packages. Incredible price at ...
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 33 FT, 100 FT, 165 FT
$24.99
City of Toronto
33 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 100 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $39.99 165 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 ============== Techvision Electronics 1261 Kennedy Road. Unit 4 S
HDMI cable - 6 ft long
$15.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
Hdmi cable. Unused and 6 ft long
WireLogic (500's) Component /Composite Cables 6.5 ' Mint
$5.00
City of Toronto Yesterday
* Quality Cables * WireLogic (500's) Component/Composite Cables 6.5 ' Mint Shape. WireLogic 500 Cables 1.) Red White Yellow (VCR 500) And 1.) Red Green Blue (Component 500) 6.5 feet long Mint ...
Dell External Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Cable MM662 0MM662 CN
$20.00
City of Toronto 20/10/2021
Selling a brand new sealed Dell External Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Cable MM662 0MM662 CN-0MM662 Pickup downtown Toronto
VGA CABLE
$7.00
City of Toronto 20/10/2021
VGA CABLE (6FT) Asking price: $7 Can meet in the Scarborough area.
Aleratec SATA Extension Cable
$5.00
City of Toronto 20/10/2021
Brand new with tags 20" long SATA extension cable. Male to female. Several available. $5 each. Pick up on the border of Scarborough and Pickering.
Selling a couple of computer cables - DB25 vintage to Apple 8 pi
$15.00
City of Toronto 20/10/2021
Selling a couple of cables for monitors, video, computers, DVD players, etc. 1) DB25 pin to Apple 8 pin - 5 and a half feet - $5.00 2) Vintage Apple System Peripheral 8 pin Cable 590-0340-A - 81 ...
DVI-D Male To VGA Female Adapter
$5.00
City of Toronto 20/10/2021
Selling a DVI-D male to female VGA adapter. I don’t need it since I’m using another adapter for my monitor. If this ad is still up this item is still available. Feel free to browse my other listings.
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed