Current Matches Filter Results  (12)

Category:


Location:


Offer Type:

  • All Types

Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts  [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for Cables & Connectors in Toronto (GTA).

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Ads

Weekly Promo! EZ RJ45 Cat5 Connectors - 50 Pcs $19.99,  EZ RJ45 Cat6 Connectors - 50 Pcs $29.99,
$19.99
Toronto (GTA)
High Quality, Low Prices for both Wholesale and Retail ! Available for on-site pick up at our location. For shipping services, please order at https://www.factorydirectsale.ca , we provide same day shipping and second day arrival is possible in some Canadian provinces. EZ RJ45 Cat5+ Connectors - 50 Pcs $19.99,
Weekly Promo! Cat5e patch cables, Cat6 patch cables,starts from $1.5.
$1.50
Ontario
Weekly Promo! Cat5e patch cables, Cat6 patch cables,startsfrom $1.5. High Yield,High Quality,low price! Available for on-site pick up at ourlocation. For shipping services, please order athttps://www.factorydirectsale.ca , we provide same day shipping and second dayarrival is possible in some Canadian provinces.
NEW Belkin CX4-10M Infiniband Cables - 10Gb Ethernet - 10 Metres Long
$55.00
City of Toronto
Belkin CX4-10M Infiniband Cables Infiniband 10Gb Ethernet cable 10 metres long Stock: 20 units Condition: brand new Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
Molex iPass PCIe x8 Cable Assembly - 24 AWG, 0.50m length - 74546-0840, 74546-0813
$40.00
City of Toronto
Molex iPass PCIe x8 Cable Assembly PCIe x8 cable assembly 24 AWG, 0.50m length Part #: 74546-0840 Condition: used, tested and working Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON M3J 2W6 (416) 398-8333
NEW TELEFLEX RUSCH GREENLITE MAC 3 SINGLE USE METAL LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE FOR FIBER OPTIC SYSTEM
$100.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
LOT OF 19 TELEFLEX 004551003 RUSCH GREENLITE MAC 3 SINGLE USE METAL LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE FOR FIBER OPTIC SYSTEM SKU: 725
j5create JDA152 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (Open Box)
$20.00
Markham / York Region
You can order from our website www.kjdist.ca then we can ship it! j5create JDA152 $20(Tax included) Overview With the j5create Mini Display Port to HDMI adapter JDA152, you can use an HDMI input to connect your computer to a monitor, HDTV,or projector. Compatible with both Macs and PCs, it supports resolutions
NEW HP External 50cm MiniSAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable - 407344-001, 408765-001
$20.00
City of Toronto
HP External 50cm MiniSAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable MiniSAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 cable 50cm long Part #: 407344-001, 408765-001 Condition: brand new Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call us for details www.dncsystems.ca William Epstein DNC Systems 3854 Chesswood Drive Toronto, ON
NEW TELEFLEX RUSCH GREENLITE MILL 2 SINGLE USE METAL LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE FOR FIBER OPTIC SYSTEM
$100.00
Mississauga / Peel Region
LOT OF 19 TELEFLEX 004550002 RUSCH GREENLITE MILL 2 SINGLE USE METAL LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE FOR FIBER OPTIC SYSTEM SKU: 724
Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable - LC * /ST;8.3/125>62.5/125;2M - F2F902L0-02M
$65.00
City of Toronto
Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable LC * /ST;8.3/125>62.5/125;2M Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors. 2m length Part #: F2F902L0-02M Condition: new Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call
Unlimited High Speed Internet, $0 FREE modem $0 FREE Installation, No Contract, $34.99/month
$39.99
Mississauga / Peel Region
$ 0 Installation $ 0 Modem NO Contract 30 Days Money Back Guarantee HIGH SPEED INTERNET Unlimited 5 Mbps $29.99 per month (good for 1 or 2 person) Unlimited 30 Mbps $34.99 per month (good for 2 to 3 person) Unlimited 75 Mbps $34.99 per month for the first 12months after $39.99 (good for 3 to 5 person) Unlimited
Cable Connector FOR APPLE MACBOOK AIR AND MACBOOK PRO for a CHEAPER PRICE!
$24.00
City of Toronto
Cable Connector Macbook Pro Unibody Keyboard Cable Connector For A1278, A1286, A1297 LCD Cable Connector for MacBook Pro 15" A1286 2012 We carry hundreds of parts for apple computers. Please visit our website for more info: http://www.modcomsoft.com/ ***********************************************************
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 33 FT, 100 FT, 165 FT
$24.99
City of Toronto
33 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 100 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $39.99 165 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 ============== TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT 4
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: