Current Matches Filter Results  (1,400)
Kijiji Alerts  [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for Cables & Connectors in Toronto (GTA).

Showing 321 - 360 of 1,400 Ads
Sponsored Advertisements:

PCI e Riser version 6C - for Crypto (BTC, ETH, LTH)..etc.
$20.00
City of Toronto 13/02/2020
Mine crypto - aka 'print' money! Brand new PCI-e risers for sale. Comes with USB 3 cable and sata connector. $20 each firm for fast sale. I have 4 left. Located Keele and Wilson Email text or call ...
AC 1200 wifi range extender
$25.00
Markham / York Region 13/02/2020
good condition, almost like new, come with box everything, 25CAD
Brand New - HP Media Port Hub
$20.00
Oakville / Halton Region 13/02/2020
I Have This Brand New HP Media Port For Sale $20.00 Takes It Pick Up in Orangeville
AUKEY USB C Hub 7 in 1 Type C Hub - New Sealed
$55.00
Markham / York Region 13/02/2020
Selling brand new sealed AUKEY USB C Hub 7 in 1 Type C Hub with 3 USB 3.0 Ports, SD/TF Card Reader, 4K USB C to HDMI and USB-C Power Delivery USB C Adapter for MacBook Pro, Dell XPS 15,Google ...
Asante FriendlyNET AAUI Ethernet 10BaseT Adaptor
$10.00
City of Toronto 13/02/2020
10BaseT Ethernet adapter to AAUI Ethernet interface.Connect RJ-45 10BaseT to AAUI equipment.1 Left.
Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable - LC * /ST;8.3/125>62.5/125;2M - F2F902L0-02M
$65.00
City of Toronto
Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable LC * /ST;8.3/125>62.5/125;2M Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors. 2m length Part #: F2F902L0-02M Condition: new Local pickup or delivery upon request Check out our website or call
Universal Power Cord
$2.50
Oshawa / Durham Region 13/02/2020
x2 Universal Power Cords 2.50 each
Ethernet cable
$2.00
Oshawa / Durham Region 13/02/2020
x2 4ft Ethernet cables perfect for connecting PCs for home network
from micro to type C
$5.00
City of Toronto 13/02/2020
converter micro to type c
HP 407399-B21 (and 407344-003)  Ext Mini SAS 2M Cable
$20.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
New HP 407399-B21 (HP 407344-003) Ext Mini SAS 2M Cable. I have 14 items, discount if a few are sold at once
APPLE Macbook POWER EXTENSION CABLE ***OEM***
$15.00
Markham / York Region 12/02/2020
***APPLE POWER EXTENSION FOR Macbook pro ****OEM**** ASKING $15.00 PLS CALL
Targus Laptop Car Charger (DC) APD33US with 7 tips
$50.00
Markham / York Region 12/02/2020
available now Targus Laptop Car Charger (DC) APD33US 19.5V 4.61A Works with HP, Compaq, Dell, Acer, Toshiba, Gateway, IBM, Lenovo, Asus, Sony and Fujitsu
j5create JDA152 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (Open Box)
$20.00
Markham / York Region
You can order from our website www.kjdist.ca then we can ship it! j5create JDA152 $20(Tax included) Overview With the j5create Mini Display Port to HDMI adapter JDA152, you can use an HDMI input to connect your computer to a monitor, HDTV,or projector. Compatible with both Macs and PCs, it supports resolutions
3 in 1 Type C/ iPhone Lightning/ Micro USB Multi Charging Cable
$8.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
3 in 1 Multi USB Charging Cable Description: 3-in-1 CHARGING CABLE: Including 8-pin Lightning, Micro USB, Type-C USB to charge different devices simultaneously. No need to carry many cables when you ...
4in1 USB HUB,HI-SPEED 4 PORTS HUB
$10.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
Brand New Description: 4 X USB 2.0 Hi-Speed ports available Provides 4 USB host ports that work with Hi-speed (480Mbps) full-speed (12Mbps) & low-Speed (1.5Mbps) data transfer rates Over-current ...
100 ft Ethernet cable
$10.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 12/02/2020
Got 4 100ft / 30m of Ethernet cat5e male to make $10 each
Computer Accessories
$1.00
Markham / York Region 12/02/2020
I have many computer components left over from builds over the years. Items include monitors, cables (power, sata, ide, usb, etc.). Sata cables $2, ide $1, monitor - VGA/DVI $3, monitors $10. All ...
Monitor VGA Cable, HD 15MM Male to female approx. 7ft
$10.00
Markham / York Region 12/02/2020
Description Monitor VGA Cable, HD 15MM Male to female approx. 7ft 28 AWG 300v Model: E336582 For only 10$ For more information please call: 437-800-0934
Apple DVI to ADC Adapter A1006
$40.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
Apple DVI to ADC Adapter A1006 -good condition -item for pick up
Insignia Universal AC Adapter with USB port (NS-AC1200-C)
$10.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 12/02/2020
✅ TechSpirit Inc. ✅ ♦️ 8770 The Gore Road Brampton Don’t Miss our Black Friday Sale, Unbelievable low prices. Get unbeatable prices on Latest Smart TVs, Sound bar, Speakers, Mounts & Kitchen ...
Computer accessories
$10.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
In package never opened
Color Fiber Optic Cables MM - OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 & SM - OS2
Free
Markham / York Region 12/02/2020
**Certified & Compliant** Color Fiber Optic Cables Guaranteed For Life. - OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 Multimode and OS2 Singlemode - Available in a total of 11 colors including purple, gray, red, black, ...
OEM Lenovo ThinkPad Charging Cable
$20.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
Selling an OEM fully functional charger compatible with Lenovo ThinkPad. Can meet up North York or Downtown.
Corning CPS-S100-0A-CN Corded Distributed Micro Filter
$3.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
See picture. http://www.ebay.ca/itm/Corning-CPS-S100-0A-CN-Corded-Distributed-Micro-Filter-WOW-/381188145657 I am in the Toronto Front/Spadina and Mississauga SQ1 areas.
VARIOUS SIZES - Splitters and Couplers!
$3.00
City of Toronto 12/02/2020
See attached pic. Only $3/each!
Unlimited High Speed Internet, $0 FREE modem $0 FREE Installation, No Contract, $34.99/month
$39.99
Mississauga / Peel Region
$ 0 Installation $ 0 Modem NO Contract 30 Days Money Back Guarantee HIGH SPEED INTERNET Unlimited 5 Mbps $29.99 per month (good for 1 or 2 person) Unlimited 30 Mbps $34.99 per month (good for 2 to 3 person) Unlimited 75 Mbps $34.99 per month for the first 12months after $39.99 (good for 3 to 5 person) Unlimited
USB 3.0 PCI-E Express 1x To 16x GPU Extender Riser Card Adapter
$4.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 12/02/2020
I have more please contact for more information . This is the price for 6. $5 for 1 riser $4 for 6risers $3for 6++risers
Ethernet Cables (10, 15 and 25 ft), 4K HDMI Cables.
$5.00
Oshawa / Durham Region 12/02/2020
Selling high quality Belden ethernet cables. 10 ft. $5 15 ft. $8 25 ft. $12 Also selling 4K compatible 4K HDMI cables. Message me if you'd like to buy some.
USB MIDI CABLE
$5.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 11/02/2020
Works with windows XP, Vista, Windows 7 and Mac OS X. Does NOT work with windows 10.
Kensington combination locks - multiple
$15.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 11/02/2020
Secure your laptops and desktops with this combination lock. I have multiple-$15 each
Original 19.5V 4.7A 90W Sony VGP-AC19V11 Charger AC Adapter
$30.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
Input Voltage Range: AC 100V - 240V - Power: 90 Watt / Comes with the power cord / Brand-new local pickup - downtown
2 port KVM switch
$15.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
2 port KVM switch, used to allow the same monitor, mouse and keyboard to switch between 2 computers. No box, model linked here: https://www.amazon.ca/IOGEAR-2-Port-Switch-Cables-GCS22U/dp/B001D1UTC4
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 33 FT, 100 FT, 165 FT
$24.99
City of Toronto
33 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 100 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $39.99 165 FEET LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable – Black $24.99 ============== TECH VISION ELECTRONICS 1261 KENNEDY ROAD, UNIT 4
MOVING assortment of computer cables
$5.00
Oshawa / Durham Region 11/02/2020
I have more then the photo shows. SATA, dvi , cat 6 network cables. I am moving so have to get rid of the extra stuff around my home. Message for pricing/more info
Category 5 (Cat5) Patch Cables Various lengths
Please Contact
Mississauga / Peel Region 11/02/2020
Category 5 (Cat5) Patch Cables Various lengths Pre-crimped, ready-to-go Cat5 patch cables. Some brand new, some longer than others. I have a lot of cables and I'm selling them off because I have more ...
European plug adapter for Apple iPad and Macbook chargers
$10.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
This is a 2 prong plug adapter for use in Europe and anywhere that uses this type of plug. Fits in your Apple iPad and Macbook charger.
Insignia Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (NS-PD94592-C) for Mac
$15.00
Mississauga / Peel Region 11/02/2020
✅ TechSpirit Inc. ✅ ♦️ 8770 The Gore Road Brampton Don’t Miss our Black Friday Sale, Unbelievable low prices. Get unbeatable prices on Latest Smart TVs, Sound bar, Speakers, Mounts & Kitchen ...
6 kingston 1gb ram + 4 VGA cables set
$250.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
BRAND NEW Kingston 1 GB ram 2 pcs/pack 4 VGA cables
DVI to VGA adaptors, Cable
$5.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
DVI to VGA adaptors. $5.00/ea.
6 FT 2.0 USB cable for digital camera/scanner
$5.00
City of Toronto 11/02/2020
Black 6FT 2.0 USB Cable Type A to Mini B Male to Male 5 PIN for Camera/Scanner.
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed