Current Matches Filter Results  (21)

Category:


Location:


Distance  [?] Use Distance Search to find Ads based on where you are and how far you want to travel.

Saint John
[Change]
Drag Me

Offer Type:


Featured Ads:


Price

-

Additional Info:

Kijiji Alerts [?] Kijiji Alerts are an email notification service where Kijiji users can have the newest Ads sent to your email address.
More Help

Get an alert with the newest ads for "cassettes" in Saint John.

Sort by
Showing 1 - 20 of 21 Ads
Register for Kijiji Alerts  [?]
Sign Up
Get an alert with the newest ads for "cassettes" in Saint John.
Your ad deserves to be on top. Learn more about our Top Ad feature.
Top Ads See All
Panduit Opticom QuickNet Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosure FCE2U - 800143728
$125.00
Canada
Panduit Opticom QuickNet Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosure FCE2U - 800143728 We offer delivery services Payment credit card or Paypal
Vintage cassettes
$1.00
Saint John10/02/2019
Please text or email if you're Interested. Please see my other ads Also.
Cassettes
$1.00
Saint John10/02/2019
Please text or email if you're Interested. Please see my other ads Also.
DUCTLESS MINI SPLIT AC  OR  Heat PUMP SINGLE or MULTI ZONE  -  SPECIAL PRICE
Please Contact
Canada
CASA RENO DIRECT - HVAC DISTRIBUTOR - 7855 KEELE ST. UNIT 1 IN VAUGHAN GOODMAN SINGLE & MULTI ZONE DUCTLESS MINI SPLITS UNITS - STOCK AND SPECIAL ORDERS (48HRS): GOODMAN MINI SPLITS SINGLE ZONE - SEER 15 - SPECIAL PRICE: -MSC123E15 - 12000btu SINGLE ZONE COOL ONLY - $889.00 plus tax R-410A chlorine-free refrigerant
LOT OF 7 AUDIO CASSETTE TAPES
Free
Saint John10/02/2019
Pick up only SJ West.1.Andrew Lloyd Webber-Love Songs From The Heart.2.The Romantics-A Windham Hill Sampler(Sealed).3.Chopin Music For Piano(1810-1849).4.Strauss-Music From Vienna(1825-1899).5.Celtic ...
Kenwood Dual Cassette Deck Stereo
$75.00
Saint John09/02/2019
Kenwood Dual Cassette Deck Stereo Asking $75.00 OBO
Backstreet Boys Cassette
$5.00
Saint John08/02/2019
Backstreet Boys Cassette
Stereo
$200.00
Saint John01/02/2019
Quasar stereo system..5 CD changer..double cassette deck player..synthesizer tuner.. amp and turn table. Two speakers and cabinet. Excellent sound .
Blinds, Curtains and Drapes with rods
$50.00
Saint John01/02/2019
3 roller blinds, “sunshades shear weaves” 97% blackout with cassette coverings. All 3 blinds measure 52” wide and 28” long fully rolled out. $50 each or $100 for all three. 1 sunshade Full Blackout ...
Sunscreen Roller Shade with Cassette (NEW)
$25.00
Saint John24/01/2019
Solar (Sunscreen) Roller Shade with Cassette, Clutch Control with a continuous loop chain, available in either a White or Light Grey Sizes 51 5/16" width x 72" height $25.00 and 54 5/16" w x 72"h ...
Panduit Opticom QuickNet Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosure FCE2U - 800143728
$125.00
Canada
Panduit Opticom QuickNet Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosure FCE2U - 800143728 We offer delivery services Payment credit card or Paypal
Sunscreen Roller Shades with Cassette
$25.00
Saint John24/01/2019
Solar (Sunscreen) Roller Shade with Cassette, Clutch Control with continuous loop chain, available in White or Light Grey ** Just a few shades remaining and prices further reduced to clear out ** ...
The Monkees: Listen to the Band - Collectable 4 cassette set +++
$25.00
Saint John24/01/2019
Collectible 4 cassette collection of music from The Monkees. Comes with a full-size poster, 4 cassettes and a printed book. See photos to get the idea. Box is in good condition and everything else is ...
PANDUIT | FCX-24-10Y  24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A
$135.00
Canada
Panduit FCX-24-10Y OM3 10Gig 50/125µm 12 LC duplex adap to 2 male 12-fiber 24-Fiber Cassette OM3 50µm 12 Duplex LC to MPO Standard Method A Quantity available over 50 WE OFFER DELIVERY SERVICE PAYMENT Credit Card OR PAYPAL
Kids' cassette tapes
$2.00
Saint John20/01/2019
Set of 13 cassette tapes for kids - some are sing along, some tell stories
Audio Books Western Cassette Tapes Zane Grey Max Brand & More
$40.00
Saint John19/01/2019
These have all been listened-too & are in excellent previously owned condition with some slight wear to a few of the jackets! 9 contain 2 cassettes, 1 contains 4 cassettes & there are 17 ...
boxed cassettes sets(3)
$5.00
Saint John12/01/2019
1.Jim Nabors sings your all-time favorites, Reader's Digest, 3 cassettes 2 opened 2. The Late '40s These Were Our Songs, Readrers Digest, 3 cassettes never opened 3. Big Band Memories 1945-1969, ...
Older stereo for sale
$20.00
Saint John11/01/2019
2 big speakers. Plays radio, CDs and cassettes. Works well
Ricoh PRO C5100S Color production copier Commercial Printing Copy machine Photocopier Printers Colour Copiers Xerox
$8,500.00
Canada
BUY FOR $8500. or LEASE FOR ONLY $165/month . REPOSSESSED LIKE NEW Low Page Count ! Ricoh PRO C5100S Colour production Printer copier FOR Commercial Printing. You will not find this machine used with over 400k pages for less then $15,000USD. It's a steal! This is a very low cost per page machine to run. Great
Memorex Phono / CD recorder with cassette player
$100.00
Saint John29/12/2018
New in box, model 9290MMO Combination record player, CD, cassette tape and radio $100 OBO
SHARP MX-4110N 4111N 5110N 11 X 17 COLOR COPIERS LASER PRINTERS 11X17 SCANNERS USED Refurbished COPY MACHINES FAX A1
$43.00
Canada
ONLY $43 PER MONTH OR $1799! Looking to buy a copier at a great bargain? Great, that means you’re at the right place! CALL SHAI 647-998-6637 We have the great selection of premium gently used or new 11x17 copiers printers. Copiers at the most amazing discounted prices. EXTRA BIG SAVING FOR UPFRONT PAYMENT! We
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed

    My Favourites ()

    Recently Added: