Showing 1 - 40 of 147 Ads

3 Google Minis 60 bucks BNIB
$60.00
Winnipeg < 5 hours ago
Never been used unopened. 60 bucks and they are yours
matt cutter
$1,700.00
Winnipeg < 8 hours ago
PROFFESSIONAL computerized MAT CUTTER for PICTURE FRAMING please read entire post Wizard 1 mat cutter model #w-5000 with 4x6 ft. table mounted on a 2x4 frame. comes with a protective silk dust cover, ...
Gaming keyboard and mouse - lights up!
$40.00
Winnipeg < 10 hours ago
Ares M1 + Zeus E 2 combo. Like new.
PC
$1,050.00
Winnipeg Yesterday
I have a gaming pc I am looking to sell. This set up specs are: Intel Core i7 - 4790 CPU 3.60 GHz ( 8 core) 16GB memory DDR3 1600 MHz 120GB SSD (primary) 2TB Hard drive ( secondary) NVIDIA GeForce ...
Netgear R6250 smart wifi router
$65.00
Winnipeg Yesterday
Netgear R6250 smart wifi router Like new Still has plastic film on it Comes with power cord
Apex pro
$180.00
Winnipeg 24/07/2021
I’m Asking 180 used for around a month works perfectly fine originally purchased for 260 (Red switches)
CANON PIXMA 5000 SERIES INK
$25.00
Winnipeg 24/07/2021
BRAND NEW BOX OF CANON REPLACEMENT INK FOR PIXMA 5000 SERIES PRINTERS, ALSO SOME PART CARTRIDGES , TEXT 204 785 0362 OR RETURN EMAIL ASKING 25.00 OBO,
3080 FE. Brand new. Non-LHR
$1,700.00
Winnipeg 24/07/2021
Buy from Best Buy at 7/23 drop. At st. James. Not opened. Cash only! With receipt. Non-LHR. Means not locked. 10GB. GDDR6X! 3080!!! Only one left. Any questions? Feel free to contact me. Thanks!
MOBILE APP- WEBSITE DESIGN-IOS- HOME PAGE- HOSTING- NATIVE APP
$98.00
Winnipeg 24/07/2021
If you have any type of idea for your start-up business or have already built a website for an existing business. I will definitely assist you to grow your business by developing a mobile ...
Tdk 8mm data cartridge dc8-112 vintage data storage system
$2.00
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
Sealed data cartridge
[REDUCED]2x2GB(=4GB) RAM, DDR3
$20.00
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
2 of 2GB DDR3(=4 GB) RAM removed from Mac mini 2012. No issues but sold as-is. I upgraded to 16GB so I don’t need these anymore. Asking $25 OBO. Lowballers will get no response. Serious inquiries ...
COMPATIBLE TONER CARTRIDGES. STILL INBOX.
$29.00
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
Still in the box. Never used nor opened.
Winnie The Pooh keyboard
$20.00
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
In original packaging. Never been used. Great for all Pooh lovers.
Brand new Windows 10 Home
$80.00
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
Brand new, factory wrapped, Windows 10 Home for sale. Selling for 80$.
GPU 3080ti trade or sale
Swap / Trade
Winnipeg 23/07/2021
brand new 3080 ti received this week. From Alienware with receipt/invoice if you need Can trade for a 2060/3060/3070 plus cash or sell it @2050 Message me if you are interested
Printers / Back to school for sale
Please Contact
Winnipeg 22/07/2021
Printers / Back to school for sale all printers are working and in good condition 1-LEXMARK X63, 4400-001 All-In-One Multifunction (scanner/fax/printer) color/black inkjet $25 2-HP PSC 1350 ...
Keyboard
$15.00
Winnipeg 22/07/2021
Full function HP Keyboard. I’m also selling a desktop and mouse.
Keyboard
$20.00
Winnipeg 22/07/2021
All buttons functional, great condition. I also sell a desktop and mouse.
Rtx 3080
$1,500.00
Winnipeg 22/07/2021
Non lhr. Rtx 3080. Posted in computers, other in Winnipeg. July 22, 2021
Mint EVGA GTX 980 ti SC 6GB - no OC or mined!!!
$500.00
Winnipeg 22/07/2021
EVGA GTX 980 ti SC 6GB. Selling because I'm upgrading. Card works very well and stays very cool on 1080p and 1440p. Performance is roughly equal to a GTX 1070 or a 1660 Super. Runs on directX 11 or ...
GeForce RTX 3070 - EVGA
$1,200.00
Winnipeg 21/07/2021
Used GeForce RTX 3070. Posted in computers, other in Winnipeg. July 21, 2021
Monitor
$80.00
Winnipeg 21/07/2021
22" Acer Monitor with stand S220HQL, light weight, great condition $80.00
Speakers
$25.00
Winnipeg 21/07/2021
2 speakers EmCom amplified multimedia speakers $25.00
Samsung monitor
$10.00
Winnipeg 21/07/2021
1080p Samsung monitor, old-school connector.
WORDPRESS DATABASE VIDEO EDITING WEB DESIGN ANIMATION PHOTO SHOP
$150.00
Winnipeg 21/07/2021
We attempt to keep all of our team members and make positive conditions where our experts can upgrade themselves and accomplish their professional aims successfully. One of our key qualities is to ...
Gaming set
$200.00
Winnipeg 20/07/2021
Perfect condition for gaming set Razer black widow chroma $80 Razer Kraken headphone $120 If you buy keyboard and headphone together, the logic gaming mouse free. Feel free text me 204-227-1739
ABACUS made of JADE and BRASS 1980's HONG KONG made in TAIWAN
$55.00
Winnipeg 20/07/2021
I bought this ABACUS in Hong Kong in 1984 and never took the time to practice! It measures 3 and 1/2" x 2 and 1/4| and is about a half inch thick. It's in new condition and all brass counters are ...
CM Hyper 212 with Red LED fan
$30.00
Winnipeg 20/07/2021
Selling hyper 212 with red led fan for $30. It is pretty much new, installed it and discovered that its too big for the case haha. So other than the installation and uninstallation, its never been ...
Bitmain Antminer L3+
$2,200.00
Winnipeg 20/07/2021
Price is for one miner + power supply combo. I have them running currently. They run clean and consistent. Feel free to come by to see them for yourself if you're interested. They currently make a ...
Looking for 3060
$620.00
Winnipeg 19/07/2021
I am looking to buy a 3060 8-12gb for about $620. Please message me if interested. Thanks!
emulex dual-port 10gbe
$60.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
Pretty generic, almost universal driver support theses days, (fiber)
UPS System
$500.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
CyberPower PR1500LCDRTXL2U Smart App Sinewave UPS System, 1500VA/1500W, 8 Outlets, AVR, 2U Rack/Tower,Black Comes with rack mount kit, two years old. $500 obo
10 Gigabit SFP+
$20.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, ...
10GBASE-SR SFP+
$20.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
Dell Networking 331-5311 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module 2 available,
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module
$40.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. LC connection. 2 available
CISCO WS-C3560E-24TD-S Layer 3 Switch
$200.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
comes with power cord & rack mount kit,
2 Bay SSD/HDD External Enclosure - Yottamaster - NEW
$100.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
For sale or open to trade offers for rgb gaming keyboard w/ media keys from Asus, Logitech or Corsair. Brand New, never used. 169.99+tx from Amazon: ...
Affordable IP.TV - $50 / 1 year subscription
Please Contact
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
Try out this Affordable IP TV Provider! Free 24hrs Trial 1 year - $50 *** Was $70 Message me here or Text - (647) 250-5886 for more info. IPTV Starters, M3U, Mag, Smart TV
Commodore 128
$1,250.00
Winnipeg 18/07/2021
Commodore 128 with 1571 and 1581 disk drives. Comes with all power cords and one serial cable (can only connect 1 drive at a time). Lots of software including GEOS 2.0. Lots of vintage games (mostly ...
Red dragon gaming mouse
$30.00
Winnipeg 17/07/2021
In good condition
Sponsored Advertisements:
Clear History

Recently Viewed